Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1246209 | 02/01/21 | 01:00 PM | Game | Ozaukee |
Ozaukee High School | |||
1208605 | 08/26/23 | 09:00 AM | Quad | Abundant Life Christian |
Pardeeville High School | 1 - 2 |
||
1208605 | Reedsburg |
0 - 2 |
||||||
1208605 | Pardeeville |
2 - 1 |
W | |||||
1208201 | 09/05/23 | 05:00 PM | Quad | Ozaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RiponGreen Bay East Ozaukee |
Ripon High School | |||
1208201 | Green Bay East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RiponGreen Bay East Ozaukee |
|||||||
1208201 | Ripon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RiponGreen Bay East Ozaukee |
|||||||
1175431 | 09/07/23 | 07:00 PM | Match | North Fond du Lac |
North Fond Du Lac High School | 2 - 3 |
L | |
1212917 | 09/09/23 | 08:00 AM | Tournament | Wautoma |
Wautoma High School | 0 - 2 |
L | |
1212917 | Montello |
0 - 2 |
||||||
1212917 | Rosholt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NiagaraOshkosh North Bonduel Rosholt Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1212917 | Weyauwega Fremont Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NiagaraOshkosh North Bonduel Rosholt Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1212917 | Bonduel Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NiagaraOshkosh North Bonduel Rosholt Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1212917 | Oshkosh North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NiagaraOshkosh North Bonduel Rosholt Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1212917 | Niagara Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NiagaraOshkosh North Bonduel Rosholt Weyauwega Fremont |
|||||||
1217149 | 09/12/23 | 07:00 PM | Dual | Kiel |
Kiel High School | 1 - 3 |
L | |
1175451 | 09/14/23 | 07:00 PM | Match | Mayville |
Lomira High School | |||
1175467 | 09/19/23 | 07:00 PM | Match | St. Mary's Springs Academy |
Lomira High School | |||
1175479 | 09/21/23 | 07:00 PM | Match | Laconia |
Laconia High School | |||
1208205 | 09/23/23 | 09:00 AM | Tournament | Horicon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cambria-FrieslandCedar Grove-Belgium Horicon Hustisford TBD |
Lomira High School | |||
1208205 | TBD Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cambria-FrieslandCedar Grove-Belgium Horicon Hustisford TBD |
|||||||
1208205 | Cedar Grove-Belgium Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cambria-FrieslandCedar Grove-Belgium Horicon Hustisford TBD |
|||||||
1208205 | Hustisford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cambria-FrieslandCedar Grove-Belgium Horicon Hustisford TBD |
|||||||
1208205 | Cambria-Friesland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cambria-FrieslandCedar Grove-Belgium Horicon Hustisford TBD |
|||||||
1175491 | 09/28/23 | 07:00 PM | Match | Campbellsport |
Lomira High School | |||
1175515 | 10/03/23 | 07:00 PM | Match | Winnebago Lutheran Academy (Date Changed from 10-05-2023) |
Winnebago Lutheran Academy | |||
1246208 | 10/05/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | Ozaukee |
Ozaukee High School | |||
1245805 | 10/10/23 | 07:00 PM | Match | Oakfield MS/HS |
Lomira High School | |||
1175519 | 10/12/23 | 07:00 PM | Match | Omro |
Lomira High School | |||
1253492 | 10/17/23 | 07:00 PM | Game | Horicon |
Horicon MS/HS |
Number
|
Name
|
Position
|
Grade
|
---|---|---|---|
2
|
ZENNER, ERIN
|
|
10
|
3
|
SCHROEDER, MORGAN
|
|
12
|
4
|
CHERVENKA, KAITLYN
|
|
12
|
5
|
TAYLOR, SAVANNAH
|
|
11
|
6
|
CHERVENKA, RACHEL
|
|
10
|
7
|
NEITZEL, ABIGAIL
|
|
12
|
8
|
CHERVENKA, MEAGAN
|
|
12
|
10
|
GASSNER, TRISTA
|
|
10
|
11
|
ZAHN, ADDISON
|
|
12
|
13
|
CASPARY, HALEIGH
|
|
10
|
14
|
GRANTMAN, DANNI
|
|
12
|
15
|
BUSKE, NORA
|
|
11
|