Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1192493 | 12/03/22 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Cedar Grove-Belgium |
Lomira High School | 24 - 51 |
L | |
1192493 | Chilton |
45 - 29 |
W | |||||
1192493 | Menomonee Falls |
60 - 11 |
W | |||||
1192497 | 12/10/22 | 08:00 AM | Tournament | Fond du Lac Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmherstGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau MILTON Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Appleton West Aquinas Adams-Friendship Kimberly Fond du Lac Oshkosh North DC Everest Portage Stoughton Waukesha West Edgar Wisconsin Dells Boyceville Cadott Campbellsport Cumberland Freedom Mineral Point Prairie du Chien Random Lake Shiocton Whitnall Ithaca Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant |
Woodside Wisconsin Dome | |||
1192497 | Random Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmherstGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau MILTON Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Appleton West Aquinas Adams-Friendship Kimberly Fond du Lac Oshkosh North DC Everest Portage Stoughton Waukesha West Edgar Wisconsin Dells Boyceville Cadott Campbellsport Cumberland Freedom Mineral Point Prairie du Chien Random Lake Shiocton Whitnall Ithaca Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant |
|||||||
1192497 | Stoughton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmherstGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau MILTON Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Appleton West Aquinas Adams-Friendship Kimberly Fond du Lac Oshkosh North DC Everest Portage Stoughton Waukesha West Edgar Wisconsin Dells Boyceville Cadott Campbellsport Cumberland Freedom Mineral Point Prairie du Chien Random Lake Shiocton Whitnall Ithaca Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant |
|||||||
1192497 | Wisconsin Dells Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmherstGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau MILTON Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Appleton West Aquinas Adams-Friendship Kimberly Fond du Lac Oshkosh North DC Everest Portage Stoughton Waukesha West Edgar Wisconsin Dells Boyceville Cadott Campbellsport Cumberland Freedom Mineral Point Prairie du Chien Random Lake Shiocton Whitnall Ithaca Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant |
|||||||
1192497 | Campbellsport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmherstGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau MILTON Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Appleton West Aquinas Adams-Friendship Kimberly Fond du Lac Oshkosh North DC Everest Portage Stoughton Waukesha West Edgar Wisconsin Dells Boyceville Cadott Campbellsport Cumberland Freedom Mineral Point Prairie du Chien Random Lake Shiocton Whitnall Ithaca Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant |
|||||||
1192497 | Adams-Friendship Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmherstGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau MILTON Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Appleton West Aquinas Adams-Friendship Kimberly Fond du Lac Oshkosh North DC Everest Portage Stoughton Waukesha West Edgar Wisconsin Dells Boyceville Cadott Campbellsport Cumberland Freedom Mineral Point Prairie du Chien Random Lake Shiocton Whitnall Ithaca Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant |
|||||||
1192497 | Freedom Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmherstGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau MILTON Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Appleton West Aquinas Adams-Friendship Kimberly Fond du Lac Oshkosh North DC Everest Portage Stoughton Waukesha West Edgar Wisconsin Dells Boyceville Cadott Campbellsport Cumberland Freedom Mineral Point Prairie du Chien Random Lake Shiocton Whitnall Ithaca Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant |
|||||||
1192497 | Shiocton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmherstGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau MILTON Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Appleton West Aquinas Adams-Friendship Kimberly Fond du Lac Oshkosh North DC Everest Portage Stoughton Waukesha West Edgar Wisconsin Dells Boyceville Cadott Campbellsport Cumberland Freedom Mineral Point Prairie du Chien Random Lake Shiocton Whitnall Ithaca Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant |
|||||||
1192497 | Amherst Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmherstGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau MILTON Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Appleton West Aquinas Adams-Friendship Kimberly Fond du Lac Oshkosh North DC Everest Portage Stoughton Waukesha West Edgar Wisconsin Dells Boyceville Cadott Campbellsport Cumberland Freedom Mineral Point Prairie du Chien Random Lake Shiocton Whitnall Ithaca Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant |
|||||||
1192497 | Portage Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmherstGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau MILTON Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Appleton West Aquinas Adams-Friendship Kimberly Fond du Lac Oshkosh North DC Everest Portage Stoughton Waukesha West Edgar Wisconsin Dells Boyceville Cadott Campbellsport Cumberland Freedom Mineral Point Prairie du Chien Random Lake Shiocton Whitnall Ithaca Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant |
|||||||
1192497 | Oshkosh North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmherstGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau MILTON Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Appleton West Aquinas Adams-Friendship Kimberly Fond du Lac Oshkosh North DC Everest Portage Stoughton Waukesha West Edgar Wisconsin Dells Boyceville Cadott Campbellsport Cumberland Freedom Mineral Point Prairie du Chien Random Lake Shiocton Whitnall Ithaca Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant |
|||||||
1192497 | Reedsburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmherstGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau MILTON Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Appleton West Aquinas Adams-Friendship Kimberly Fond du Lac Oshkosh North DC Everest Portage Stoughton Waukesha West Edgar Wisconsin Dells Boyceville Cadott Campbellsport Cumberland Freedom Mineral Point Prairie du Chien Random Lake Shiocton Whitnall Ithaca Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant |
|||||||
1192497 | Boyceville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmherstGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau MILTON Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Appleton West Aquinas Adams-Friendship Kimberly Fond du Lac Oshkosh North DC Everest Portage Stoughton Waukesha West Edgar Wisconsin Dells Boyceville Cadott Campbellsport Cumberland Freedom Mineral Point Prairie du Chien Random Lake Shiocton Whitnall Ithaca Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant |
|||||||
1192497 | Cumberland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmherstGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau MILTON Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Appleton West Aquinas Adams-Friendship Kimberly Fond du Lac Oshkosh North DC Everest Portage Stoughton Waukesha West Edgar Wisconsin Dells Boyceville Cadott Campbellsport Cumberland Freedom Mineral Point Prairie du Chien Random Lake Shiocton Whitnall Ithaca Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant |
|||||||
1192497 | Iowa-Grant Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmherstGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau MILTON Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Appleton West Aquinas Adams-Friendship Kimberly Fond du Lac Oshkosh North DC Everest Portage Stoughton Waukesha West Edgar Wisconsin Dells Boyceville Cadott Campbellsport Cumberland Freedom Mineral Point Prairie du Chien Random Lake Shiocton Whitnall Ithaca Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant |
|||||||
1192497 | Kimberly Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmherstGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau MILTON Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Appleton West Aquinas Adams-Friendship Kimberly Fond du Lac Oshkosh North DC Everest Portage Stoughton Waukesha West Edgar Wisconsin Dells Boyceville Cadott Campbellsport Cumberland Freedom Mineral Point Prairie du Chien Random Lake Shiocton Whitnall Ithaca Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant |
|||||||
1192497 | Mineral Point Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmherstGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau MILTON Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Appleton West Aquinas Adams-Friendship Kimberly Fond du Lac Oshkosh North DC Everest Portage Stoughton Waukesha West Edgar Wisconsin Dells Boyceville Cadott Campbellsport Cumberland Freedom Mineral Point Prairie du Chien Random Lake Shiocton Whitnall Ithaca Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant |
|||||||
1192497 | Prairie du Chien Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmherstGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau MILTON Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Appleton West Aquinas Adams-Friendship Kimberly Fond du Lac Oshkosh North DC Everest Portage Stoughton Waukesha West Edgar Wisconsin Dells Boyceville Cadott Campbellsport Cumberland Freedom Mineral Point Prairie du Chien Random Lake Shiocton Whitnall Ithaca Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant |
|||||||
1192497 | Whitnall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmherstGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau MILTON Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Appleton West Aquinas Adams-Friendship Kimberly Fond du Lac Oshkosh North DC Everest Portage Stoughton Waukesha West Edgar Wisconsin Dells Boyceville Cadott Campbellsport Cumberland Freedom Mineral Point Prairie du Chien Random Lake Shiocton Whitnall Ithaca Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant |
|||||||
1192497 | DC Everest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmherstGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau MILTON Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Appleton West Aquinas Adams-Friendship Kimberly Fond du Lac Oshkosh North DC Everest Portage Stoughton Waukesha West Edgar Wisconsin Dells Boyceville Cadott Campbellsport Cumberland Freedom Mineral Point Prairie du Chien Random Lake Shiocton Whitnall Ithaca Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant |
|||||||
1192497 | Edgar Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmherstGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau MILTON Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Appleton West Aquinas Adams-Friendship Kimberly Fond du Lac Oshkosh North DC Everest Portage Stoughton Waukesha West Edgar Wisconsin Dells Boyceville Cadott Campbellsport Cumberland Freedom Mineral Point Prairie du Chien Random Lake Shiocton Whitnall Ithaca Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant |
|||||||
1192497 | Ithaca Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmherstGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau MILTON Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Appleton West Aquinas Adams-Friendship Kimberly Fond du Lac Oshkosh North DC Everest Portage Stoughton Waukesha West Edgar Wisconsin Dells Boyceville Cadott Campbellsport Cumberland Freedom Mineral Point Prairie du Chien Random Lake Shiocton Whitnall Ithaca Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant |
|||||||
1192497 | Marshfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmherstGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau MILTON Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Appleton West Aquinas Adams-Friendship Kimberly Fond du Lac Oshkosh North DC Everest Portage Stoughton Waukesha West Edgar Wisconsin Dells Boyceville Cadott Campbellsport Cumberland Freedom Mineral Point Prairie du Chien Random Lake Shiocton Whitnall Ithaca Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant |
|||||||
1192497 | MILTON Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmherstGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau MILTON Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Appleton West Aquinas Adams-Friendship Kimberly Fond du Lac Oshkosh North DC Everest Portage Stoughton Waukesha West Edgar Wisconsin Dells Boyceville Cadott Campbellsport Cumberland Freedom Mineral Point Prairie du Chien Random Lake Shiocton Whitnall Ithaca Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant |
|||||||
1192497 | Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmherstGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau MILTON Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Appleton West Aquinas Adams-Friendship Kimberly Fond du Lac Oshkosh North DC Everest Portage Stoughton Waukesha West Edgar Wisconsin Dells Boyceville Cadott Campbellsport Cumberland Freedom Mineral Point Prairie du Chien Random Lake Shiocton Whitnall Ithaca Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant |
|||||||
1192497 | Waukesha West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmherstGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau MILTON Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Appleton West Aquinas Adams-Friendship Kimberly Fond du Lac Oshkosh North DC Everest Portage Stoughton Waukesha West Edgar Wisconsin Dells Boyceville Cadott Campbellsport Cumberland Freedom Mineral Point Prairie du Chien Random Lake Shiocton Whitnall Ithaca Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant |
|||||||
1192497 | Cadott Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmherstGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau MILTON Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Appleton West Aquinas Adams-Friendship Kimberly Fond du Lac Oshkosh North DC Everest Portage Stoughton Waukesha West Edgar Wisconsin Dells Boyceville Cadott Campbellsport Cumberland Freedom Mineral Point Prairie du Chien Random Lake Shiocton Whitnall Ithaca Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant |
|||||||
1192497 | Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmherstGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau MILTON Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Appleton West Aquinas Adams-Friendship Kimberly Fond du Lac Oshkosh North DC Everest Portage Stoughton Waukesha West Edgar Wisconsin Dells Boyceville Cadott Campbellsport Cumberland Freedom Mineral Point Prairie du Chien Random Lake Shiocton Whitnall Ithaca Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant |
|||||||
1192497 | Appleton West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmherstGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau MILTON Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Appleton West Aquinas Adams-Friendship Kimberly Fond du Lac Oshkosh North DC Everest Portage Stoughton Waukesha West Edgar Wisconsin Dells Boyceville Cadott Campbellsport Cumberland Freedom Mineral Point Prairie du Chien Random Lake Shiocton Whitnall Ithaca Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant |
|||||||
1192497 | Northwestern Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmherstGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau MILTON Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Appleton West Aquinas Adams-Friendship Kimberly Fond du Lac Oshkosh North DC Everest Portage Stoughton Waukesha West Edgar Wisconsin Dells Boyceville Cadott Campbellsport Cumberland Freedom Mineral Point Prairie du Chien Random Lake Shiocton Whitnall Ithaca Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant |
|||||||
1192497 | Aquinas Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmherstGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau MILTON Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Marshfield Appleton West Aquinas Adams-Friendship Kimberly Fond du Lac Oshkosh North DC Everest Portage Stoughton Waukesha West Edgar Wisconsin Dells Boyceville Cadott Campbellsport Cumberland Freedom Mineral Point Prairie du Chien Random Lake Shiocton Whitnall Ithaca Northwestern Reedsburg Iowa-Grant |
|||||||
1192501 | 12/17/22 | 09:30 AM | Invitational | Ozaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Bay PrebleEau Claire Memorial High School Kaukauna Neenah Chilton Ozaukee Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Waupaca Lakeland Union Crivitz |
Green Bay Preble High School | |||
1192501 | Green Bay Preble Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Bay PrebleEau Claire Memorial High School Kaukauna Neenah Chilton Ozaukee Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Waupaca Lakeland Union Crivitz |
|||||||
1192501 | Chilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Bay PrebleEau Claire Memorial High School Kaukauna Neenah Chilton Ozaukee Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Waupaca Lakeland Union Crivitz |
|||||||
1192501 | Sturgeon Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Bay PrebleEau Claire Memorial High School Kaukauna Neenah Chilton Ozaukee Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Waupaca Lakeland Union Crivitz |
|||||||
1192501 | Crivitz Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Bay PrebleEau Claire Memorial High School Kaukauna Neenah Chilton Ozaukee Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Waupaca Lakeland Union Crivitz |
|||||||
1192501 | Eau Claire Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Bay PrebleEau Claire Memorial High School Kaukauna Neenah Chilton Ozaukee Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Waupaca Lakeland Union Crivitz |
|||||||
1192501 | Kaukauna Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Bay PrebleEau Claire Memorial High School Kaukauna Neenah Chilton Ozaukee Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Waupaca Lakeland Union Crivitz |
|||||||
1192501 | Sheboygan South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Bay PrebleEau Claire Memorial High School Kaukauna Neenah Chilton Ozaukee Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Waupaca Lakeland Union Crivitz |
|||||||
1192501 | Lakeland Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Bay PrebleEau Claire Memorial High School Kaukauna Neenah Chilton Ozaukee Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Waupaca Lakeland Union Crivitz |
|||||||
1192501 | Waupaca Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Bay PrebleEau Claire Memorial High School Kaukauna Neenah Chilton Ozaukee Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Waupaca Lakeland Union Crivitz |
|||||||
1192501 | Neenah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Green Bay PrebleEau Claire Memorial High School Kaukauna Neenah Chilton Ozaukee Sheboygan South Sturgeon Bay Waupaca Lakeland Union Crivitz |
|||||||
1234085 | 12/17/22 | 10:00 AM | Invitational | Stoughton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBadger Brookfield East Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Darlington De Pere Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Hickman Holmen Jefferson Lake Mills WI MILTON Mineral Point Muskego Neenah New Berlin West North Crawford Oregon Racine Saint Catherine's Richland Center River Valley Turner Viroqua Waunakee Westosha Central |
Alliant Energy Center | |||
1234085 | Waunakee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBadger Brookfield East Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Darlington De Pere Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Hickman Holmen Jefferson Lake Mills WI MILTON Mineral Point Muskego Neenah New Berlin West North Crawford Oregon Racine Saint Catherine's Richland Center River Valley Turner Viroqua Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1234085 | Fort Atkinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBadger Brookfield East Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Darlington De Pere Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Hickman Holmen Jefferson Lake Mills WI MILTON Mineral Point Muskego Neenah New Berlin West North Crawford Oregon Racine Saint Catherine's Richland Center River Valley Turner Viroqua Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1234085 | Lake Mills WI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBadger Brookfield East Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Darlington De Pere Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Hickman Holmen Jefferson Lake Mills WI MILTON Mineral Point Muskego Neenah New Berlin West North Crawford Oregon Racine Saint Catherine's Richland Center River Valley Turner Viroqua Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1234085 | Chilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBadger Brookfield East Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Darlington De Pere Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Hickman Holmen Jefferson Lake Mills WI MILTON Mineral Point Muskego Neenah New Berlin West North Crawford Oregon Racine Saint Catherine's Richland Center River Valley Turner Viroqua Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1234085 | Turner Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBadger Brookfield East Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Darlington De Pere Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Hickman Holmen Jefferson Lake Mills WI MILTON Mineral Point Muskego Neenah New Berlin West North Crawford Oregon Racine Saint Catherine's Richland Center River Valley Turner Viroqua Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1234085 | Jefferson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBadger Brookfield East Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Darlington De Pere Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Hickman Holmen Jefferson Lake Mills WI MILTON Mineral Point Muskego Neenah New Berlin West North Crawford Oregon Racine Saint Catherine's Richland Center River Valley Turner Viroqua Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1234085 | De Pere Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBadger Brookfield East Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Darlington De Pere Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Hickman Holmen Jefferson Lake Mills WI MILTON Mineral Point Muskego Neenah New Berlin West North Crawford Oregon Racine Saint Catherine's Richland Center River Valley Turner Viroqua Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1234085 | Mineral Point Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBadger Brookfield East Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Darlington De Pere Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Hickman Holmen Jefferson Lake Mills WI MILTON Mineral Point Muskego Neenah New Berlin West North Crawford Oregon Racine Saint Catherine's Richland Center River Valley Turner Viroqua Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1234085 | River Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBadger Brookfield East Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Darlington De Pere Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Hickman Holmen Jefferson Lake Mills WI MILTON Mineral Point Muskego Neenah New Berlin West North Crawford Oregon Racine Saint Catherine's Richland Center River Valley Turner Viroqua Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1234085 | Badger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBadger Brookfield East Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Darlington De Pere Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Hickman Holmen Jefferson Lake Mills WI MILTON Mineral Point Muskego Neenah New Berlin West North Crawford Oregon Racine Saint Catherine's Richland Center River Valley Turner Viroqua Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1234085 | Brookfield East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBadger Brookfield East Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Darlington De Pere Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Hickman Holmen Jefferson Lake Mills WI MILTON Mineral Point Muskego Neenah New Berlin West North Crawford Oregon Racine Saint Catherine's Richland Center River Valley Turner Viroqua Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1234085 | Cuba City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBadger Brookfield East Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Darlington De Pere Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Hickman Holmen Jefferson Lake Mills WI MILTON Mineral Point Muskego Neenah New Berlin West North Crawford Oregon Racine Saint Catherine's Richland Center River Valley Turner Viroqua Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1234085 | Eau Claire North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBadger Brookfield East Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Darlington De Pere Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Hickman Holmen Jefferson Lake Mills WI MILTON Mineral Point Muskego Neenah New Berlin West North Crawford Oregon Racine Saint Catherine's Richland Center River Valley Turner Viroqua Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1234085 | Holmen Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBadger Brookfield East Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Darlington De Pere Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Hickman Holmen Jefferson Lake Mills WI MILTON Mineral Point Muskego Neenah New Berlin West North Crawford Oregon Racine Saint Catherine's Richland Center River Valley Turner Viroqua Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1234085 | MILTON Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBadger Brookfield East Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Darlington De Pere Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Hickman Holmen Jefferson Lake Mills WI MILTON Mineral Point Muskego Neenah New Berlin West North Crawford Oregon Racine Saint Catherine's Richland Center River Valley Turner Viroqua Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1234085 | Muskego Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBadger Brookfield East Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Darlington De Pere Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Hickman Holmen Jefferson Lake Mills WI MILTON Mineral Point Muskego Neenah New Berlin West North Crawford Oregon Racine Saint Catherine's Richland Center River Valley Turner Viroqua Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1234085 | Richland Center Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBadger Brookfield East Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Darlington De Pere Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Hickman Holmen Jefferson Lake Mills WI MILTON Mineral Point Muskego Neenah New Berlin West North Crawford Oregon Racine Saint Catherine's Richland Center River Valley Turner Viroqua Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1234085 | Viroqua Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBadger Brookfield East Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Darlington De Pere Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Hickman Holmen Jefferson Lake Mills WI MILTON Mineral Point Muskego Neenah New Berlin West North Crawford Oregon Racine Saint Catherine's Richland Center River Valley Turner Viroqua Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1234085 | Clinton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBadger Brookfield East Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Darlington De Pere Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Hickman Holmen Jefferson Lake Mills WI MILTON Mineral Point Muskego Neenah New Berlin West North Crawford Oregon Racine Saint Catherine's Richland Center River Valley Turner Viroqua Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1234085 | Darlington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBadger Brookfield East Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Darlington De Pere Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Hickman Holmen Jefferson Lake Mills WI MILTON Mineral Point Muskego Neenah New Berlin West North Crawford Oregon Racine Saint Catherine's Richland Center River Valley Turner Viroqua Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1234085 | Cadott Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBadger Brookfield East Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Darlington De Pere Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Hickman Holmen Jefferson Lake Mills WI MILTON Mineral Point Muskego Neenah New Berlin West North Crawford Oregon Racine Saint Catherine's Richland Center River Valley Turner Viroqua Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1234085 | Edgerton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBadger Brookfield East Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Darlington De Pere Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Hickman Holmen Jefferson Lake Mills WI MILTON Mineral Point Muskego Neenah New Berlin West North Crawford Oregon Racine Saint Catherine's Richland Center River Valley Turner Viroqua Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1234085 | Racine Saint Catherine's Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBadger Brookfield East Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Darlington De Pere Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Hickman Holmen Jefferson Lake Mills WI MILTON Mineral Point Muskego Neenah New Berlin West North Crawford Oregon Racine Saint Catherine's Richland Center River Valley Turner Viroqua Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1234085 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBadger Brookfield East Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Darlington De Pere Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Hickman Holmen Jefferson Lake Mills WI MILTON Mineral Point Muskego Neenah New Berlin West North Crawford Oregon Racine Saint Catherine's Richland Center River Valley Turner Viroqua Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1234085 | Neenah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBadger Brookfield East Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Darlington De Pere Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Hickman Holmen Jefferson Lake Mills WI MILTON Mineral Point Muskego Neenah New Berlin West North Crawford Oregon Racine Saint Catherine's Richland Center River Valley Turner Viroqua Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1234085 | Westosha Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBadger Brookfield East Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Darlington De Pere Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Hickman Holmen Jefferson Lake Mills WI MILTON Mineral Point Muskego Neenah New Berlin West North Crawford Oregon Racine Saint Catherine's Richland Center River Valley Turner Viroqua Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1234085 | Oregon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBadger Brookfield East Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Darlington De Pere Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Hickman Holmen Jefferson Lake Mills WI MILTON Mineral Point Muskego Neenah New Berlin West North Crawford Oregon Racine Saint Catherine's Richland Center River Valley Turner Viroqua Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1234085 | Hickman Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBadger Brookfield East Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Darlington De Pere Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Hickman Holmen Jefferson Lake Mills WI MILTON Mineral Point Muskego Neenah New Berlin West North Crawford Oregon Racine Saint Catherine's Richland Center River Valley Turner Viroqua Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1234085 | North Crawford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonBadger Brookfield East Cadott Chilton Clinton Cuba City Darlington De Pere Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Hickman Holmen Jefferson Lake Mills WI MILTON Mineral Point Muskego Neenah New Berlin West North Crawford Oregon Racine Saint Catherine's Richland Center River Valley Turner Viroqua Waunakee Westosha Central |
|||||||
1192509 | 12/29/22 | 09:30 AM | Invitational | Laconia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh | |||
1192509 | Omro Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Winneconne Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Random Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Green Bay Preble Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Kiel Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Waterloo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Campbellsport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Plymouth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Chilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Sturgeon Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | West Bend West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Lourdes Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Manawa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Peshtigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Suring Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Brillion Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Shiocton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Monona Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Watertown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Amherst Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Bonduel Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Laona-Wabeno Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Lena Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Antigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Chippewa Falls High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Coleman Cougars Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Green Bay West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Menasha Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Mosinee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Oshkosh North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Pittsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | West Allis Nathan Hale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | West De Pere Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Wisconsin Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Muskego Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | West Allis Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Athens (Cloverwood) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Elcho Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Germantown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Kewaunee High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Oshkosh West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Valders Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Shawano Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Mishicot Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Wautoma Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Hortonville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Neenah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Hartford Union High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Brookfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192509 | Ashwaubenon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | 12/30/22 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Laconia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh | |||
1192513 | Omro Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Winneconne Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Random Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Green Bay Preble Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Kiel Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Waterloo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Campbellsport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Plymouth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Chilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Sturgeon Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | West Bend West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Lourdes Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Manawa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Peshtigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Suring Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Brillion Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Shiocton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Monona Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Watertown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Amherst Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Bonduel Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Laona-Wabeno Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Lena Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Antigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Chippewa Falls High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Coleman Cougars Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Green Bay West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Menasha Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Mosinee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Oshkosh North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Pittsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | West Allis Nathan Hale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | West De Pere Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Wisconsin Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Muskego Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | West Allis Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Athens (Cloverwood) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Elcho Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Germantown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Kewaunee High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Oshkosh West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Valders Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Shawano Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Mishicot Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Wautoma Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Hortonville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Neenah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Hartford Union High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Brookfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192513 | Ashwaubenon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lourdes AcademyWisconsin Lutheran Chippewa Falls High School Hartford Union High School Muskego Watertown West Bend West Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Oshkosh North Neenah Menasha Oshkosh West Antigo Mosinee Germantown Suring West De Pere Valders Pittsville Amherst Ashwaubenon Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Brillion Brookfield Central Campbellsport Chilton Coleman Cougars Elcho Green Bay Preble Green Bay West Hortonville Kewaunee High School Kiel Laconia Lena Manawa Mishicot Monona Grove Omro Peshtigo Plymouth Random Lake Shawano Community Shiocton Sturgeon Bay Laona-Wabeno Waterloo Wautoma West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Winneconne |
|||||||
1192505 | 01/07/23 | 09:30 AM | Invitational | Cedar Grove-Belgium Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar Grove-BelgiumWauwatosa West Valders Horicon Cambridge Brillion Campbellsport Oostburg Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan South Marshall Deerfield Southern Door |
Cedar Grove Belgium HS | |||
1192505 | Oostburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar Grove-BelgiumWauwatosa West Valders Horicon Cambridge Brillion Campbellsport Oostburg Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan South Marshall Deerfield Southern Door |
|||||||
1192505 | Campbellsport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar Grove-BelgiumWauwatosa West Valders Horicon Cambridge Brillion Campbellsport Oostburg Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan South Marshall Deerfield Southern Door |
|||||||
1192505 | Sheboygan Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar Grove-BelgiumWauwatosa West Valders Horicon Cambridge Brillion Campbellsport Oostburg Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan South Marshall Deerfield Southern Door |
|||||||
1192505 | Cambridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar Grove-BelgiumWauwatosa West Valders Horicon Cambridge Brillion Campbellsport Oostburg Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan South Marshall Deerfield Southern Door |
|||||||
1192505 | Horicon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar Grove-BelgiumWauwatosa West Valders Horicon Cambridge Brillion Campbellsport Oostburg Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan South Marshall Deerfield Southern Door |
|||||||
1192505 | Brillion Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar Grove-BelgiumWauwatosa West Valders Horicon Cambridge Brillion Campbellsport Oostburg Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan South Marshall Deerfield Southern Door |
|||||||
1192505 | Southern Door Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar Grove-BelgiumWauwatosa West Valders Horicon Cambridge Brillion Campbellsport Oostburg Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan South Marshall Deerfield Southern Door |
|||||||
1192505 | Wauwatosa West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar Grove-BelgiumWauwatosa West Valders Horicon Cambridge Brillion Campbellsport Oostburg Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan South Marshall Deerfield Southern Door |
|||||||
1192505 | Deerfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar Grove-BelgiumWauwatosa West Valders Horicon Cambridge Brillion Campbellsport Oostburg Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan South Marshall Deerfield Southern Door |
|||||||
1192505 | Sheboygan South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar Grove-BelgiumWauwatosa West Valders Horicon Cambridge Brillion Campbellsport Oostburg Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan South Marshall Deerfield Southern Door |
|||||||
1192505 | Valders Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar Grove-BelgiumWauwatosa West Valders Horicon Cambridge Brillion Campbellsport Oostburg Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan South Marshall Deerfield Southern Door |
|||||||
1192505 | Marshall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Cedar Grove-BelgiumWauwatosa West Valders Horicon Cambridge Brillion Campbellsport Oostburg Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan South Marshall Deerfield Southern Door |
|||||||
1234082 | 01/14/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational |
Oconomowoc Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MuskegoWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Watertown Martin Luther Badger Holmen Menasha Slinger West De Pere Waukesha West Horicon Oregon Amherst Brown Deer Cadott Chilton Clinton Edgerton Fort Atkinson Greenfield Madison La Follette Mineral Point New Berlin West Turner Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Wilmot Union Southern Door Pius XI Arrowhead Westosha Central Brookfield East Eau Claire North |
Muskego High School | |||
1234082 | Fort Atkinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MuskegoWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Watertown Martin Luther Badger Holmen Menasha Slinger West De Pere Waukesha West Horicon Oregon Amherst Brown Deer Cadott Chilton Clinton Edgerton Fort Atkinson Greenfield Madison La Follette Mineral Point New Berlin West Turner Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Wilmot Union Southern Door Pius XI Arrowhead Westosha Central Brookfield East Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1234082 | Chilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MuskegoWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Watertown Martin Luther Badger Holmen Menasha Slinger West De Pere Waukesha West Horicon Oregon Amherst Brown Deer Cadott Chilton Clinton Edgerton Fort Atkinson Greenfield Madison La Follette Mineral Point New Berlin West Turner Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Wilmot Union Southern Door Pius XI Arrowhead Westosha Central Brookfield East Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1234082 | Horicon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MuskegoWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Watertown Martin Luther Badger Holmen Menasha Slinger West De Pere Waukesha West Horicon Oregon Amherst Brown Deer Cadott Chilton Clinton Edgerton Fort Atkinson Greenfield Madison La Follette Mineral Point New Berlin West Turner Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Wilmot Union Southern Door Pius XI Arrowhead Westosha Central Brookfield East Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1234082 | Turner Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MuskegoWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Watertown Martin Luther Badger Holmen Menasha Slinger West De Pere Waukesha West Horicon Oregon Amherst Brown Deer Cadott Chilton Clinton Edgerton Fort Atkinson Greenfield Madison La Follette Mineral Point New Berlin West Turner Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Wilmot Union Southern Door Pius XI Arrowhead Westosha Central Brookfield East Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1234082 | Southern Door Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MuskegoWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Watertown Martin Luther Badger Holmen Menasha Slinger West De Pere Waukesha West Horicon Oregon Amherst Brown Deer Cadott Chilton Clinton Edgerton Fort Atkinson Greenfield Madison La Follette Mineral Point New Berlin West Turner Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Wilmot Union Southern Door Pius XI Arrowhead Westosha Central Brookfield East Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1234082 | Watertown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MuskegoWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Watertown Martin Luther Badger Holmen Menasha Slinger West De Pere Waukesha West Horicon Oregon Amherst Brown Deer Cadott Chilton Clinton Edgerton Fort Atkinson Greenfield Madison La Follette Mineral Point New Berlin West Turner Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Wilmot Union Southern Door Pius XI Arrowhead Westosha Central Brookfield East Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1234082 | Amherst Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MuskegoWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Watertown Martin Luther Badger Holmen Menasha Slinger West De Pere Waukesha West Horicon Oregon Amherst Brown Deer Cadott Chilton Clinton Edgerton Fort Atkinson Greenfield Madison La Follette Mineral Point New Berlin West Turner Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Wilmot Union Southern Door Pius XI Arrowhead Westosha Central Brookfield East Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1234082 | Martin Luther Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MuskegoWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Watertown Martin Luther Badger Holmen Menasha Slinger West De Pere Waukesha West Horicon Oregon Amherst Brown Deer Cadott Chilton Clinton Edgerton Fort Atkinson Greenfield Madison La Follette Mineral Point New Berlin West Turner Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Wilmot Union Southern Door Pius XI Arrowhead Westosha Central Brookfield East Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1234082 | Menasha Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MuskegoWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Watertown Martin Luther Badger Holmen Menasha Slinger West De Pere Waukesha West Horicon Oregon Amherst Brown Deer Cadott Chilton Clinton Edgerton Fort Atkinson Greenfield Madison La Follette Mineral Point New Berlin West Turner Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Wilmot Union Southern Door Pius XI Arrowhead Westosha Central Brookfield East Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1234082 | West De Pere Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MuskegoWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Watertown Martin Luther Badger Holmen Menasha Slinger West De Pere Waukesha West Horicon Oregon Amherst Brown Deer Cadott Chilton Clinton Edgerton Fort Atkinson Greenfield Madison La Follette Mineral Point New Berlin West Turner Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Wilmot Union Southern Door Pius XI Arrowhead Westosha Central Brookfield East Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1234082 | Whitefish Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MuskegoWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Watertown Martin Luther Badger Holmen Menasha Slinger West De Pere Waukesha West Horicon Oregon Amherst Brown Deer Cadott Chilton Clinton Edgerton Fort Atkinson Greenfield Madison La Follette Mineral Point New Berlin West Turner Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Wilmot Union Southern Door Pius XI Arrowhead Westosha Central Brookfield East Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1234082 | Wilmot Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MuskegoWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Watertown Martin Luther Badger Holmen Menasha Slinger West De Pere Waukesha West Horicon Oregon Amherst Brown Deer Cadott Chilton Clinton Edgerton Fort Atkinson Greenfield Madison La Follette Mineral Point New Berlin West Turner Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Wilmot Union Southern Door Pius XI Arrowhead Westosha Central Brookfield East Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1234082 | Wisconsin Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MuskegoWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Watertown Martin Luther Badger Holmen Menasha Slinger West De Pere Waukesha West Horicon Oregon Amherst Brown Deer Cadott Chilton Clinton Edgerton Fort Atkinson Greenfield Madison La Follette Mineral Point New Berlin West Turner Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Wilmot Union Southern Door Pius XI Arrowhead Westosha Central Brookfield East Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1234082 | Mineral Point Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MuskegoWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Watertown Martin Luther Badger Holmen Menasha Slinger West De Pere Waukesha West Horicon Oregon Amherst Brown Deer Cadott Chilton Clinton Edgerton Fort Atkinson Greenfield Madison La Follette Mineral Point New Berlin West Turner Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Wilmot Union Southern Door Pius XI Arrowhead Westosha Central Brookfield East Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1234082 | Whitnall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MuskegoWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Watertown Martin Luther Badger Holmen Menasha Slinger West De Pere Waukesha West Horicon Oregon Amherst Brown Deer Cadott Chilton Clinton Edgerton Fort Atkinson Greenfield Madison La Follette Mineral Point New Berlin West Turner Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Wilmot Union Southern Door Pius XI Arrowhead Westosha Central Brookfield East Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1234082 | Arrowhead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MuskegoWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Watertown Martin Luther Badger Holmen Menasha Slinger West De Pere Waukesha West Horicon Oregon Amherst Brown Deer Cadott Chilton Clinton Edgerton Fort Atkinson Greenfield Madison La Follette Mineral Point New Berlin West Turner Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Wilmot Union Southern Door Pius XI Arrowhead Westosha Central Brookfield East Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1234082 | Badger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MuskegoWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Watertown Martin Luther Badger Holmen Menasha Slinger West De Pere Waukesha West Horicon Oregon Amherst Brown Deer Cadott Chilton Clinton Edgerton Fort Atkinson Greenfield Madison La Follette Mineral Point New Berlin West Turner Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Wilmot Union Southern Door Pius XI Arrowhead Westosha Central Brookfield East Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1234082 | Brookfield East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MuskegoWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Watertown Martin Luther Badger Holmen Menasha Slinger West De Pere Waukesha West Horicon Oregon Amherst Brown Deer Cadott Chilton Clinton Edgerton Fort Atkinson Greenfield Madison La Follette Mineral Point New Berlin West Turner Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Wilmot Union Southern Door Pius XI Arrowhead Westosha Central Brookfield East Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1234082 | Eau Claire North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MuskegoWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Watertown Martin Luther Badger Holmen Menasha Slinger West De Pere Waukesha West Horicon Oregon Amherst Brown Deer Cadott Chilton Clinton Edgerton Fort Atkinson Greenfield Madison La Follette Mineral Point New Berlin West Turner Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Wilmot Union Southern Door Pius XI Arrowhead Westosha Central Brookfield East Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1234082 | Holmen Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MuskegoWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Watertown Martin Luther Badger Holmen Menasha Slinger West De Pere Waukesha West Horicon Oregon Amherst Brown Deer Cadott Chilton Clinton Edgerton Fort Atkinson Greenfield Madison La Follette Mineral Point New Berlin West Turner Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Wilmot Union Southern Door Pius XI Arrowhead Westosha Central Brookfield East Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1234082 | Mauston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MuskegoWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Watertown Martin Luther Badger Holmen Menasha Slinger West De Pere Waukesha West Horicon Oregon Amherst Brown Deer Cadott Chilton Clinton Edgerton Fort Atkinson Greenfield Madison La Follette Mineral Point New Berlin West Turner Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Wilmot Union Southern Door Pius XI Arrowhead Westosha Central Brookfield East Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1234082 | Muskego Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MuskegoWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Watertown Martin Luther Badger Holmen Menasha Slinger West De Pere Waukesha West Horicon Oregon Amherst Brown Deer Cadott Chilton Clinton Edgerton Fort Atkinson Greenfield Madison La Follette Mineral Point New Berlin West Turner Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Wilmot Union Southern Door Pius XI Arrowhead Westosha Central Brookfield East Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1234082 | Clinton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MuskegoWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Watertown Martin Luther Badger Holmen Menasha Slinger West De Pere Waukesha West Horicon Oregon Amherst Brown Deer Cadott Chilton Clinton Edgerton Fort Atkinson Greenfield Madison La Follette Mineral Point New Berlin West Turner Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Wilmot Union Southern Door Pius XI Arrowhead Westosha Central Brookfield East Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1234082 | Waukesha West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MuskegoWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Watertown Martin Luther Badger Holmen Menasha Slinger West De Pere Waukesha West Horicon Oregon Amherst Brown Deer Cadott Chilton Clinton Edgerton Fort Atkinson Greenfield Madison La Follette Mineral Point New Berlin West Turner Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Wilmot Union Southern Door Pius XI Arrowhead Westosha Central Brookfield East Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1234082 | Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MuskegoWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Watertown Martin Luther Badger Holmen Menasha Slinger West De Pere Waukesha West Horicon Oregon Amherst Brown Deer Cadott Chilton Clinton Edgerton Fort Atkinson Greenfield Madison La Follette Mineral Point New Berlin West Turner Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Wilmot Union Southern Door Pius XI Arrowhead Westosha Central Brookfield East Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1234082 | Cadott Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MuskegoWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Watertown Martin Luther Badger Holmen Menasha Slinger West De Pere Waukesha West Horicon Oregon Amherst Brown Deer Cadott Chilton Clinton Edgerton Fort Atkinson Greenfield Madison La Follette Mineral Point New Berlin West Turner Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Wilmot Union Southern Door Pius XI Arrowhead Westosha Central Brookfield East Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1234082 | Edgerton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MuskegoWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Watertown Martin Luther Badger Holmen Menasha Slinger West De Pere Waukesha West Horicon Oregon Amherst Brown Deer Cadott Chilton Clinton Edgerton Fort Atkinson Greenfield Madison La Follette Mineral Point New Berlin West Turner Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Wilmot Union Southern Door Pius XI Arrowhead Westosha Central Brookfield East Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1234082 | Brown Deer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MuskegoWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Watertown Martin Luther Badger Holmen Menasha Slinger West De Pere Waukesha West Horicon Oregon Amherst Brown Deer Cadott Chilton Clinton Edgerton Fort Atkinson Greenfield Madison La Follette Mineral Point New Berlin West Turner Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Wilmot Union Southern Door Pius XI Arrowhead Westosha Central Brookfield East Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1234082 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MuskegoWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Watertown Martin Luther Badger Holmen Menasha Slinger West De Pere Waukesha West Horicon Oregon Amherst Brown Deer Cadott Chilton Clinton Edgerton Fort Atkinson Greenfield Madison La Follette Mineral Point New Berlin West Turner Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Wilmot Union Southern Door Pius XI Arrowhead Westosha Central Brookfield East Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1234082 | Greenfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MuskegoWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Watertown Martin Luther Badger Holmen Menasha Slinger West De Pere Waukesha West Horicon Oregon Amherst Brown Deer Cadott Chilton Clinton Edgerton Fort Atkinson Greenfield Madison La Follette Mineral Point New Berlin West Turner Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Wilmot Union Southern Door Pius XI Arrowhead Westosha Central Brookfield East Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1234082 | Slinger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MuskegoWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Watertown Martin Luther Badger Holmen Menasha Slinger West De Pere Waukesha West Horicon Oregon Amherst Brown Deer Cadott Chilton Clinton Edgerton Fort Atkinson Greenfield Madison La Follette Mineral Point New Berlin West Turner Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Wilmot Union Southern Door Pius XI Arrowhead Westosha Central Brookfield East Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1234082 | Westosha Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MuskegoWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Watertown Martin Luther Badger Holmen Menasha Slinger West De Pere Waukesha West Horicon Oregon Amherst Brown Deer Cadott Chilton Clinton Edgerton Fort Atkinson Greenfield Madison La Follette Mineral Point New Berlin West Turner Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Wilmot Union Southern Door Pius XI Arrowhead Westosha Central Brookfield East Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1234082 | Madison La Follette Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MuskegoWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Watertown Martin Luther Badger Holmen Menasha Slinger West De Pere Waukesha West Horicon Oregon Amherst Brown Deer Cadott Chilton Clinton Edgerton Fort Atkinson Greenfield Madison La Follette Mineral Point New Berlin West Turner Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Wilmot Union Southern Door Pius XI Arrowhead Westosha Central Brookfield East Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1234082 | Oregon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MuskegoWisconsin Lutheran Oconomowoc Watertown Martin Luther Badger Holmen Menasha Slinger West De Pere Waukesha West Horicon Oregon Amherst Brown Deer Cadott Chilton Clinton Edgerton Fort Atkinson Greenfield Madison La Follette Mineral Point New Berlin West Turner Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Wilmot Union Southern Door Pius XI Arrowhead Westosha Central Brookfield East Eau Claire North |
|||||||
1192521 | 01/21/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Fort Atkinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Fort AtkinsonMadison La Follette Kenosha Tremper Waterford Slinger Pewaukee Sauk Prairie Sun Prairie East East Troy Edgerton Janesville Craig Prairie du Chien Iowa-Grant Sussex Hamilton Westfield |
Fort Atkinson High School | |||
1192521 | East Troy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Fort AtkinsonMadison La Follette Kenosha Tremper Waterford Slinger Pewaukee Sauk Prairie Sun Prairie East East Troy Edgerton Janesville Craig Prairie du Chien Iowa-Grant Sussex Hamilton Westfield |
|||||||
1192521 | Janesville Craig Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Fort AtkinsonMadison La Follette Kenosha Tremper Waterford Slinger Pewaukee Sauk Prairie Sun Prairie East East Troy Edgerton Janesville Craig Prairie du Chien Iowa-Grant Sussex Hamilton Westfield |
|||||||
1192521 | Kenosha Tremper Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Fort AtkinsonMadison La Follette Kenosha Tremper Waterford Slinger Pewaukee Sauk Prairie Sun Prairie East East Troy Edgerton Janesville Craig Prairie du Chien Iowa-Grant Sussex Hamilton Westfield |
|||||||
1192521 | Waterford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Fort AtkinsonMadison La Follette Kenosha Tremper Waterford Slinger Pewaukee Sauk Prairie Sun Prairie East East Troy Edgerton Janesville Craig Prairie du Chien Iowa-Grant Sussex Hamilton Westfield |
|||||||
1192521 | Iowa-Grant Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Fort AtkinsonMadison La Follette Kenosha Tremper Waterford Slinger Pewaukee Sauk Prairie Sun Prairie East East Troy Edgerton Janesville Craig Prairie du Chien Iowa-Grant Sussex Hamilton Westfield |
|||||||
1192521 | Prairie du Chien Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Fort AtkinsonMadison La Follette Kenosha Tremper Waterford Slinger Pewaukee Sauk Prairie Sun Prairie East East Troy Edgerton Janesville Craig Prairie du Chien Iowa-Grant Sussex Hamilton Westfield |
|||||||
1192521 | Sussex Hamilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Fort AtkinsonMadison La Follette Kenosha Tremper Waterford Slinger Pewaukee Sauk Prairie Sun Prairie East East Troy Edgerton Janesville Craig Prairie du Chien Iowa-Grant Sussex Hamilton Westfield |
|||||||
1192521 | Sauk Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Fort AtkinsonMadison La Follette Kenosha Tremper Waterford Slinger Pewaukee Sauk Prairie Sun Prairie East East Troy Edgerton Janesville Craig Prairie du Chien Iowa-Grant Sussex Hamilton Westfield |
|||||||
1192521 | Pewaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Fort AtkinsonMadison La Follette Kenosha Tremper Waterford Slinger Pewaukee Sauk Prairie Sun Prairie East East Troy Edgerton Janesville Craig Prairie du Chien Iowa-Grant Sussex Hamilton Westfield |
|||||||
1192521 | Edgerton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Fort AtkinsonMadison La Follette Kenosha Tremper Waterford Slinger Pewaukee Sauk Prairie Sun Prairie East East Troy Edgerton Janesville Craig Prairie du Chien Iowa-Grant Sussex Hamilton Westfield |
|||||||
1192521 | Westfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Fort AtkinsonMadison La Follette Kenosha Tremper Waterford Slinger Pewaukee Sauk Prairie Sun Prairie East East Troy Edgerton Janesville Craig Prairie du Chien Iowa-Grant Sussex Hamilton Westfield |
|||||||
1192521 | Slinger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Fort AtkinsonMadison La Follette Kenosha Tremper Waterford Slinger Pewaukee Sauk Prairie Sun Prairie East East Troy Edgerton Janesville Craig Prairie du Chien Iowa-Grant Sussex Hamilton Westfield |
|||||||
1192521 | Sun Prairie East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Fort AtkinsonMadison La Follette Kenosha Tremper Waterford Slinger Pewaukee Sauk Prairie Sun Prairie East East Troy Edgerton Janesville Craig Prairie du Chien Iowa-Grant Sussex Hamilton Westfield |
|||||||
1192521 | Madison La Follette Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Fort AtkinsonMadison La Follette Kenosha Tremper Waterford Slinger Pewaukee Sauk Prairie Sun Prairie East East Troy Edgerton Janesville Craig Prairie du Chien Iowa-Grant Sussex Hamilton Westfield |
|||||||
1232206 | 02/18/23 | 10:00 AM | Game | Mayville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin DellsAdams-Friendship Arcadia Berlin Black River Falls Campbellsport Dodgeville Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Kewaskum Lodi Mauston Mayville Nekoosa North Fond du Lac Omro Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center Rio Community School District Ripon River Valley Viroqua Waupun Wautoma Winneconne |
Wisconsin Dells High School | |||
1232206 | North Fond du Lac Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin DellsAdams-Friendship Arcadia Berlin Black River Falls Campbellsport Dodgeville Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Kewaskum Lodi Mauston Mayville Nekoosa North Fond du Lac Omro Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center Rio Community School District Ripon River Valley Viroqua Waupun Wautoma Winneconne |
|||||||
1232206 | Omro Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin DellsAdams-Friendship Arcadia Berlin Black River Falls Campbellsport Dodgeville Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Kewaskum Lodi Mauston Mayville Nekoosa North Fond du Lac Omro Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center Rio Community School District Ripon River Valley Viroqua Waupun Wautoma Winneconne |
|||||||
1232206 | Berlin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin DellsAdams-Friendship Arcadia Berlin Black River Falls Campbellsport Dodgeville Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Kewaskum Lodi Mauston Mayville Nekoosa North Fond du Lac Omro Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center Rio Community School District Ripon River Valley Viroqua Waupun Wautoma Winneconne |
|||||||
1232206 | Kewaskum Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin DellsAdams-Friendship Arcadia Berlin Black River Falls Campbellsport Dodgeville Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Kewaskum Lodi Mauston Mayville Nekoosa North Fond du Lac Omro Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center Rio Community School District Ripon River Valley Viroqua Waupun Wautoma Winneconne |
|||||||
1232206 | Winneconne Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin DellsAdams-Friendship Arcadia Berlin Black River Falls Campbellsport Dodgeville Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Kewaskum Lodi Mauston Mayville Nekoosa North Fond du Lac Omro Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center Rio Community School District Ripon River Valley Viroqua Waupun Wautoma Winneconne |
|||||||
1232206 | Wisconsin Dells Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin DellsAdams-Friendship Arcadia Berlin Black River Falls Campbellsport Dodgeville Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Kewaskum Lodi Mauston Mayville Nekoosa North Fond du Lac Omro Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center Rio Community School District Ripon River Valley Viroqua Waupun Wautoma Winneconne |
|||||||
1232206 | Campbellsport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin DellsAdams-Friendship Arcadia Berlin Black River Falls Campbellsport Dodgeville Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Kewaskum Lodi Mauston Mayville Nekoosa North Fond du Lac Omro Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center Rio Community School District Ripon River Valley Viroqua Waupun Wautoma Winneconne |
|||||||
1232206 | Waupun Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin DellsAdams-Friendship Arcadia Berlin Black River Falls Campbellsport Dodgeville Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Kewaskum Lodi Mauston Mayville Nekoosa North Fond du Lac Omro Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center Rio Community School District Ripon River Valley Viroqua Waupun Wautoma Winneconne |
|||||||
1232206 | Black River Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin DellsAdams-Friendship Arcadia Berlin Black River Falls Campbellsport Dodgeville Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Kewaskum Lodi Mauston Mayville Nekoosa North Fond du Lac Omro Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center Rio Community School District Ripon River Valley Viroqua Waupun Wautoma Winneconne |
|||||||
1232206 | Adams-Friendship Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin DellsAdams-Friendship Arcadia Berlin Black River Falls Campbellsport Dodgeville Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Kewaskum Lodi Mauston Mayville Nekoosa North Fond du Lac Omro Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center Rio Community School District Ripon River Valley Viroqua Waupun Wautoma Winneconne |
|||||||
1232206 | Nekoosa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin DellsAdams-Friendship Arcadia Berlin Black River Falls Campbellsport Dodgeville Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Kewaskum Lodi Mauston Mayville Nekoosa North Fond du Lac Omro Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center Rio Community School District Ripon River Valley Viroqua Waupun Wautoma Winneconne |
|||||||
1232206 | Lodi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin DellsAdams-Friendship Arcadia Berlin Black River Falls Campbellsport Dodgeville Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Kewaskum Lodi Mauston Mayville Nekoosa North Fond du Lac Omro Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center Rio Community School District Ripon River Valley Viroqua Waupun Wautoma Winneconne |
|||||||
1232206 | Portage Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin DellsAdams-Friendship Arcadia Berlin Black River Falls Campbellsport Dodgeville Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Kewaskum Lodi Mauston Mayville Nekoosa North Fond du Lac Omro Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center Rio Community School District Ripon River Valley Viroqua Waupun Wautoma Winneconne |
|||||||
1232206 | Mauston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin DellsAdams-Friendship Arcadia Berlin Black River Falls Campbellsport Dodgeville Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Kewaskum Lodi Mauston Mayville Nekoosa North Fond du Lac Omro Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center Rio Community School District Ripon River Valley Viroqua Waupun Wautoma Winneconne |
|||||||
1232206 | Prairie du Chien Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin DellsAdams-Friendship Arcadia Berlin Black River Falls Campbellsport Dodgeville Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Kewaskum Lodi Mauston Mayville Nekoosa North Fond du Lac Omro Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center Rio Community School District Ripon River Valley Viroqua Waupun Wautoma Winneconne |
|||||||
1232206 | River Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin DellsAdams-Friendship Arcadia Berlin Black River Falls Campbellsport Dodgeville Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Kewaskum Lodi Mauston Mayville Nekoosa North Fond du Lac Omro Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center Rio Community School District Ripon River Valley Viroqua Waupun Wautoma Winneconne |
|||||||
1232206 | Dodgeville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin DellsAdams-Friendship Arcadia Berlin Black River Falls Campbellsport Dodgeville Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Kewaskum Lodi Mauston Mayville Nekoosa North Fond du Lac Omro Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center Rio Community School District Ripon River Valley Viroqua Waupun Wautoma Winneconne |
|||||||
1232206 | Richland Center Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin DellsAdams-Friendship Arcadia Berlin Black River Falls Campbellsport Dodgeville Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Kewaskum Lodi Mauston Mayville Nekoosa North Fond du Lac Omro Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center Rio Community School District Ripon River Valley Viroqua Waupun Wautoma Winneconne |
|||||||
1232206 | Viroqua Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin DellsAdams-Friendship Arcadia Berlin Black River Falls Campbellsport Dodgeville Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Kewaskum Lodi Mauston Mayville Nekoosa North Fond du Lac Omro Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center Rio Community School District Ripon River Valley Viroqua Waupun Wautoma Winneconne |
|||||||
1232206 | Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin DellsAdams-Friendship Arcadia Berlin Black River Falls Campbellsport Dodgeville Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Kewaskum Lodi Mauston Mayville Nekoosa North Fond du Lac Omro Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center Rio Community School District Ripon River Valley Viroqua Waupun Wautoma Winneconne |
|||||||
1232206 | Ripon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin DellsAdams-Friendship Arcadia Berlin Black River Falls Campbellsport Dodgeville Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Kewaskum Lodi Mauston Mayville Nekoosa North Fond du Lac Omro Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center Rio Community School District Ripon River Valley Viroqua Waupun Wautoma Winneconne |
|||||||
1232206 | Rio Community School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin DellsAdams-Friendship Arcadia Berlin Black River Falls Campbellsport Dodgeville Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Kewaskum Lodi Mauston Mayville Nekoosa North Fond du Lac Omro Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center Rio Community School District Ripon River Valley Viroqua Waupun Wautoma Winneconne |
|||||||
1232206 | Wautoma Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin DellsAdams-Friendship Arcadia Berlin Black River Falls Campbellsport Dodgeville Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Kewaskum Lodi Mauston Mayville Nekoosa North Fond du Lac Omro Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center Rio Community School District Ripon River Valley Viroqua Waupun Wautoma Winneconne |
|||||||
1232206 | Arcadia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin DellsAdams-Friendship Arcadia Berlin Black River Falls Campbellsport Dodgeville Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Kewaskum Lodi Mauston Mayville Nekoosa North Fond du Lac Omro Portage Prairie du Chien Richland Center Rio Community School District Ripon River Valley Viroqua Waupun Wautoma Winneconne |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |