Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1204557 | 08/25/23 | 02:00 PM | Invitational | Lake Mills WI (Date & Time Changed from 08-24-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Palmyra-EagleClinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Elkhorn Jefferson Lake Mills WI Parkview Waukesha North Waukesha South Wayland Academy West Allis Nathan Hale |
Palmyra-Eagle High School | |||
1204557 | East Troy (Date & Time Changed from 08-24-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Palmyra-EagleClinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Elkhorn Jefferson Lake Mills WI Parkview Waukesha North Waukesha South Wayland Academy West Allis Nathan Hale |
|||||||
1204557 | Jefferson (Date & Time Changed from 08-24-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Palmyra-EagleClinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Elkhorn Jefferson Lake Mills WI Parkview Waukesha North Waukesha South Wayland Academy West Allis Nathan Hale |
|||||||
1204557 | Wayland Academy (Date & Time Changed from 08-24-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Palmyra-EagleClinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Elkhorn Jefferson Lake Mills WI Parkview Waukesha North Waukesha South Wayland Academy West Allis Nathan Hale |
|||||||
1204557 | Parkview (Date & Time Changed from 08-24-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Palmyra-EagleClinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Elkhorn Jefferson Lake Mills WI Parkview Waukesha North Waukesha South Wayland Academy West Allis Nathan Hale |
|||||||
1204557 | West Allis Nathan Hale (Date & Time Changed from 08-24-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Palmyra-EagleClinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Elkhorn Jefferson Lake Mills WI Parkview Waukesha North Waukesha South Wayland Academy West Allis Nathan Hale |
|||||||
1204557 | Elkhorn (Date & Time Changed from 08-24-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Palmyra-EagleClinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Elkhorn Jefferson Lake Mills WI Parkview Waukesha North Waukesha South Wayland Academy West Allis Nathan Hale |
|||||||
1204557 | Waukesha South (Date & Time Changed from 08-24-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Palmyra-EagleClinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Elkhorn Jefferson Lake Mills WI Parkview Waukesha North Waukesha South Wayland Academy West Allis Nathan Hale |
|||||||
1204557 | Palmyra-Eagle (Date & Time Changed from 08-24-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Palmyra-EagleClinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Elkhorn Jefferson Lake Mills WI Parkview Waukesha North Waukesha South Wayland Academy West Allis Nathan Hale |
|||||||
1204557 | Clinton (Date & Time Changed from 08-24-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Palmyra-EagleClinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Elkhorn Jefferson Lake Mills WI Parkview Waukesha North Waukesha South Wayland Academy West Allis Nathan Hale |
|||||||
1204557 | Delavan-Darien (Date & Time Changed from 08-24-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Palmyra-EagleClinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Elkhorn Jefferson Lake Mills WI Parkview Waukesha North Waukesha South Wayland Academy West Allis Nathan Hale |
|||||||
1204557 | Waukesha North (Date & Time Changed from 08-24-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Palmyra-EagleClinton Delavan-Darien East Troy Elkhorn Jefferson Lake Mills WI Parkview Waukesha North Waukesha South Wayland Academy West Allis Nathan Hale |
|||||||
1203353 | 08/29/23 | 04:30 PM | Invitational | Winneconne Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Iola-ScandinaviaAmherst Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Freedom Gresham/Bowler Laona-Wabeno Manawa Marion Menominee Indian Oconto Oneida Nation Pacelli Catholic Pittsville Providence Academy (Green Bay) Rosholt Seymour Shiocton St. Mary Catholic Suring Tri-County Valley Christian Weyauwega-Fremont Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
Iola-Scandinavia High School | |||
1203353 | Iola-Scandinavia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Iola-ScandinaviaAmherst Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Freedom Gresham/Bowler Laona-Wabeno Manawa Marion Menominee Indian Oconto Oneida Nation Pacelli Catholic Pittsville Providence Academy (Green Bay) Rosholt Seymour Shiocton St. Mary Catholic Suring Tri-County Valley Christian Weyauwega-Fremont Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
1203353 | Freedom Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Iola-ScandinaviaAmherst Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Freedom Gresham/Bowler Laona-Wabeno Manawa Marion Menominee Indian Oconto Oneida Nation Pacelli Catholic Pittsville Providence Academy (Green Bay) Rosholt Seymour Shiocton St. Mary Catholic Suring Tri-County Valley Christian Weyauwega-Fremont Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
1203353 | Manawa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Iola-ScandinaviaAmherst Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Freedom Gresham/Bowler Laona-Wabeno Manawa Marion Menominee Indian Oconto Oneida Nation Pacelli Catholic Pittsville Providence Academy (Green Bay) Rosholt Seymour Shiocton St. Mary Catholic Suring Tri-County Valley Christian Weyauwega-Fremont Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
1203353 | Oconto Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Iola-ScandinaviaAmherst Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Freedom Gresham/Bowler Laona-Wabeno Manawa Marion Menominee Indian Oconto Oneida Nation Pacelli Catholic Pittsville Providence Academy (Green Bay) Rosholt Seymour Shiocton St. Mary Catholic Suring Tri-County Valley Christian Weyauwega-Fremont Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
1203353 | Rosholt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Iola-ScandinaviaAmherst Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Freedom Gresham/Bowler Laona-Wabeno Manawa Marion Menominee Indian Oconto Oneida Nation Pacelli Catholic Pittsville Providence Academy (Green Bay) Rosholt Seymour Shiocton St. Mary Catholic Suring Tri-County Valley Christian Weyauwega-Fremont Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
1203353 | St. Mary Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Iola-ScandinaviaAmherst Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Freedom Gresham/Bowler Laona-Wabeno Manawa Marion Menominee Indian Oconto Oneida Nation Pacelli Catholic Pittsville Providence Academy (Green Bay) Rosholt Seymour Shiocton St. Mary Catholic Suring Tri-County Valley Christian Weyauwega-Fremont Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
1203353 | Suring Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Iola-ScandinaviaAmherst Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Freedom Gresham/Bowler Laona-Wabeno Manawa Marion Menominee Indian Oconto Oneida Nation Pacelli Catholic Pittsville Providence Academy (Green Bay) Rosholt Seymour Shiocton St. Mary Catholic Suring Tri-County Valley Christian Weyauwega-Fremont Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
1203353 | Shiocton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Iola-ScandinaviaAmherst Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Freedom Gresham/Bowler Laona-Wabeno Manawa Marion Menominee Indian Oconto Oneida Nation Pacelli Catholic Pittsville Providence Academy (Green Bay) Rosholt Seymour Shiocton St. Mary Catholic Suring Tri-County Valley Christian Weyauwega-Fremont Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
1203353 | Amherst Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Iola-ScandinaviaAmherst Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Freedom Gresham/Bowler Laona-Wabeno Manawa Marion Menominee Indian Oconto Oneida Nation Pacelli Catholic Pittsville Providence Academy (Green Bay) Rosholt Seymour Shiocton St. Mary Catholic Suring Tri-County Valley Christian Weyauwega-Fremont Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
1203353 | Bonduel Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Iola-ScandinaviaAmherst Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Freedom Gresham/Bowler Laona-Wabeno Manawa Marion Menominee Indian Oconto Oneida Nation Pacelli Catholic Pittsville Providence Academy (Green Bay) Rosholt Seymour Shiocton St. Mary Catholic Suring Tri-County Valley Christian Weyauwega-Fremont Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
1203353 | Laona-Wabeno Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Iola-ScandinaviaAmherst Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Freedom Gresham/Bowler Laona-Wabeno Manawa Marion Menominee Indian Oconto Oneida Nation Pacelli Catholic Pittsville Providence Academy (Green Bay) Rosholt Seymour Shiocton St. Mary Catholic Suring Tri-County Valley Christian Weyauwega-Fremont Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
1203353 | Marion Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Iola-ScandinaviaAmherst Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Freedom Gresham/Bowler Laona-Wabeno Manawa Marion Menominee Indian Oconto Oneida Nation Pacelli Catholic Pittsville Providence Academy (Green Bay) Rosholt Seymour Shiocton St. Mary Catholic Suring Tri-County Valley Christian Weyauwega-Fremont Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
1203353 | Weyauwega-Fremont Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Iola-ScandinaviaAmherst Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Freedom Gresham/Bowler Laona-Wabeno Manawa Marion Menominee Indian Oconto Oneida Nation Pacelli Catholic Pittsville Providence Academy (Green Bay) Rosholt Seymour Shiocton St. Mary Catholic Suring Tri-County Valley Christian Weyauwega-Fremont Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
1203353 | Wittenberg-Birnamwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Iola-ScandinaviaAmherst Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Freedom Gresham/Bowler Laona-Wabeno Manawa Marion Menominee Indian Oconto Oneida Nation Pacelli Catholic Pittsville Providence Academy (Green Bay) Rosholt Seymour Shiocton St. Mary Catholic Suring Tri-County Valley Christian Weyauwega-Fremont Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
1203353 | Gresham/Bowler Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Iola-ScandinaviaAmherst Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Freedom Gresham/Bowler Laona-Wabeno Manawa Marion Menominee Indian Oconto Oneida Nation Pacelli Catholic Pittsville Providence Academy (Green Bay) Rosholt Seymour Shiocton St. Mary Catholic Suring Tri-County Valley Christian Weyauwega-Fremont Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
1203353 | Menominee Indian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Iola-ScandinaviaAmherst Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Freedom Gresham/Bowler Laona-Wabeno Manawa Marion Menominee Indian Oconto Oneida Nation Pacelli Catholic Pittsville Providence Academy (Green Bay) Rosholt Seymour Shiocton St. Mary Catholic Suring Tri-County Valley Christian Weyauwega-Fremont Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
1203353 | Pittsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Iola-ScandinaviaAmherst Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Freedom Gresham/Bowler Laona-Wabeno Manawa Marion Menominee Indian Oconto Oneida Nation Pacelli Catholic Pittsville Providence Academy (Green Bay) Rosholt Seymour Shiocton St. Mary Catholic Suring Tri-County Valley Christian Weyauwega-Fremont Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
1203353 | Oneida Nation Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Iola-ScandinaviaAmherst Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Freedom Gresham/Bowler Laona-Wabeno Manawa Marion Menominee Indian Oconto Oneida Nation Pacelli Catholic Pittsville Providence Academy (Green Bay) Rosholt Seymour Shiocton St. Mary Catholic Suring Tri-County Valley Christian Weyauwega-Fremont Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
1203353 | Pacelli Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Iola-ScandinaviaAmherst Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Freedom Gresham/Bowler Laona-Wabeno Manawa Marion Menominee Indian Oconto Oneida Nation Pacelli Catholic Pittsville Providence Academy (Green Bay) Rosholt Seymour Shiocton St. Mary Catholic Suring Tri-County Valley Christian Weyauwega-Fremont Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
1203353 | Valley Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Iola-ScandinaviaAmherst Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Freedom Gresham/Bowler Laona-Wabeno Manawa Marion Menominee Indian Oconto Oneida Nation Pacelli Catholic Pittsville Providence Academy (Green Bay) Rosholt Seymour Shiocton St. Mary Catholic Suring Tri-County Valley Christian Weyauwega-Fremont Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
1203353 | Seymour Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Iola-ScandinaviaAmherst Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Freedom Gresham/Bowler Laona-Wabeno Manawa Marion Menominee Indian Oconto Oneida Nation Pacelli Catholic Pittsville Providence Academy (Green Bay) Rosholt Seymour Shiocton St. Mary Catholic Suring Tri-County Valley Christian Weyauwega-Fremont Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
1203353 | Clintonville Truckers Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Iola-ScandinaviaAmherst Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Freedom Gresham/Bowler Laona-Wabeno Manawa Marion Menominee Indian Oconto Oneida Nation Pacelli Catholic Pittsville Providence Academy (Green Bay) Rosholt Seymour Shiocton St. Mary Catholic Suring Tri-County Valley Christian Weyauwega-Fremont Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
1203353 | Tri-County Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Iola-ScandinaviaAmherst Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Freedom Gresham/Bowler Laona-Wabeno Manawa Marion Menominee Indian Oconto Oneida Nation Pacelli Catholic Pittsville Providence Academy (Green Bay) Rosholt Seymour Shiocton St. Mary Catholic Suring Tri-County Valley Christian Weyauwega-Fremont Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
1203353 | Providence Academy (Green Bay) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Iola-ScandinaviaAmherst Bonduel Clintonville Truckers Freedom Gresham/Bowler Laona-Wabeno Manawa Marion Menominee Indian Oconto Oneida Nation Pacelli Catholic Pittsville Providence Academy (Green Bay) Rosholt Seymour Shiocton St. Mary Catholic Suring Tri-County Valley Christian Weyauwega-Fremont Winneconne Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
|||||||
1224489 | 08/31/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Mayville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MayvilleColumbus Dodgeland Horicon Randolph |
River Bend Park | |||
1224489 | Horicon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MayvilleColumbus Dodgeland Horicon Randolph |
|||||||
1224489 | Columbus Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MayvilleColumbus Dodgeland Horicon Randolph |
|||||||
1224489 | Dodgeland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MayvilleColumbus Dodgeland Horicon Randolph |
|||||||
1224489 | Randolph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MayvilleColumbus Dodgeland Horicon Randolph |
|||||||
1246424 | 09/08/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Laconia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MayvilleBerlin Campbellsport Horicon Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kiel Laconia New Holstein North Fond du Lac Omro Plymouth High School Randolph Ripon Sheboygan Falls Waupun |
Mayville Golf Course 325 S German St Mayville 53050 | |||
1246424 | Mayville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MayvilleBerlin Campbellsport Horicon Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kiel Laconia New Holstein North Fond du Lac Omro Plymouth High School Randolph Ripon Sheboygan Falls Waupun |
|||||||
1246424 | North Fond du Lac Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MayvilleBerlin Campbellsport Horicon Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kiel Laconia New Holstein North Fond du Lac Omro Plymouth High School Randolph Ripon Sheboygan Falls Waupun |
|||||||
1246424 | Omro Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MayvilleBerlin Campbellsport Horicon Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kiel Laconia New Holstein North Fond du Lac Omro Plymouth High School Randolph Ripon Sheboygan Falls Waupun |
|||||||
1246424 | Horicon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MayvilleBerlin Campbellsport Horicon Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kiel Laconia New Holstein North Fond du Lac Omro Plymouth High School Randolph Ripon Sheboygan Falls Waupun |
|||||||
1246424 | Berlin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MayvilleBerlin Campbellsport Horicon Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kiel Laconia New Holstein North Fond du Lac Omro Plymouth High School Randolph Ripon Sheboygan Falls Waupun |
|||||||
1246424 | New Holstein Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MayvilleBerlin Campbellsport Horicon Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kiel Laconia New Holstein North Fond du Lac Omro Plymouth High School Randolph Ripon Sheboygan Falls Waupun |
|||||||
1246424 | Sheboygan Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MayvilleBerlin Campbellsport Horicon Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kiel Laconia New Holstein North Fond du Lac Omro Plymouth High School Randolph Ripon Sheboygan Falls Waupun |
|||||||
1246424 | Randolph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MayvilleBerlin Campbellsport Horicon Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kiel Laconia New Holstein North Fond du Lac Omro Plymouth High School Randolph Ripon Sheboygan Falls Waupun |
|||||||
1246424 | Campbellsport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MayvilleBerlin Campbellsport Horicon Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kiel Laconia New Holstein North Fond du Lac Omro Plymouth High School Randolph Ripon Sheboygan Falls Waupun |
|||||||
1246424 | Waupun Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MayvilleBerlin Campbellsport Horicon Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kiel Laconia New Holstein North Fond du Lac Omro Plymouth High School Randolph Ripon Sheboygan Falls Waupun |
|||||||
1246424 | Kiel Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MayvilleBerlin Campbellsport Horicon Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kiel Laconia New Holstein North Fond du Lac Omro Plymouth High School Randolph Ripon Sheboygan Falls Waupun |
|||||||
1246424 | Ripon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MayvilleBerlin Campbellsport Horicon Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kiel Laconia New Holstein North Fond du Lac Omro Plymouth High School Randolph Ripon Sheboygan Falls Waupun |
|||||||
1246424 | Plymouth High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MayvilleBerlin Campbellsport Horicon Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kiel Laconia New Holstein North Fond du Lac Omro Plymouth High School Randolph Ripon Sheboygan Falls Waupun |
|||||||
1246424 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MayvilleBerlin Campbellsport Horicon Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kiel Laconia New Holstein North Fond du Lac Omro Plymouth High School Randolph Ripon Sheboygan Falls Waupun |
|||||||
1211445 | 09/16/23 | 10:00 AM | Invitational | Mayville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RiponBeaver Dam Valley Christian Portage Campbellsport Freedom Mayville Winneconne Pius XI Kewaskum Waupun |
Barlow Park - Ripon | |||
1211445 | Kewaskum Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RiponBeaver Dam Valley Christian Portage Campbellsport Freedom Mayville Winneconne Pius XI Kewaskum Waupun |
|||||||
1211445 | Winneconne Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RiponBeaver Dam Valley Christian Portage Campbellsport Freedom Mayville Winneconne Pius XI Kewaskum Waupun |
|||||||
1211445 | Campbellsport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RiponBeaver Dam Valley Christian Portage Campbellsport Freedom Mayville Winneconne Pius XI Kewaskum Waupun |
|||||||
1211445 | Waupun Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RiponBeaver Dam Valley Christian Portage Campbellsport Freedom Mayville Winneconne Pius XI Kewaskum Waupun |
|||||||
1211445 | Freedom Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RiponBeaver Dam Valley Christian Portage Campbellsport Freedom Mayville Winneconne Pius XI Kewaskum Waupun |
|||||||
1211445 | Portage Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RiponBeaver Dam Valley Christian Portage Campbellsport Freedom Mayville Winneconne Pius XI Kewaskum Waupun |
|||||||
1211445 | Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RiponBeaver Dam Valley Christian Portage Campbellsport Freedom Mayville Winneconne Pius XI Kewaskum Waupun |
|||||||
1211445 | Valley Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RiponBeaver Dam Valley Christian Portage Campbellsport Freedom Mayville Winneconne Pius XI Kewaskum Waupun |
|||||||
1211445 | Ripon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RiponBeaver Dam Valley Christian Portage Campbellsport Freedom Mayville Winneconne Pius XI Kewaskum Waupun |
|||||||
1211445 | Beaver Dam Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RiponBeaver Dam Valley Christian Portage Campbellsport Freedom Mayville Winneconne Pius XI Kewaskum Waupun |
|||||||
1211977 | 09/21/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Laconia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HoriconCampbellsport Central Wisconsin Christian Dodgeland Johnson Creek Laconia Markesan Mayville North Fond du Lac Omro Racine Lutheran Rio Community School District St. Lawrence Seminary St. Mary's Springs Academy Washington County Home School Association Waterloo Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Wayland Academy Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
River Bend Park | |||
1211977 | Mayville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HoriconCampbellsport Central Wisconsin Christian Dodgeland Johnson Creek Laconia Markesan Mayville North Fond du Lac Omro Racine Lutheran Rio Community School District St. Lawrence Seminary St. Mary's Springs Academy Washington County Home School Association Waterloo Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Wayland Academy Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
1211977 | North Fond du Lac Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HoriconCampbellsport Central Wisconsin Christian Dodgeland Johnson Creek Laconia Markesan Mayville North Fond du Lac Omro Racine Lutheran Rio Community School District St. Lawrence Seminary St. Mary's Springs Academy Washington County Home School Association Waterloo Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Wayland Academy Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
1211977 | Omro Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HoriconCampbellsport Central Wisconsin Christian Dodgeland Johnson Creek Laconia Markesan Mayville North Fond du Lac Omro Racine Lutheran Rio Community School District St. Lawrence Seminary St. Mary's Springs Academy Washington County Home School Association Waterloo Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Wayland Academy Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
1211977 | Winnebago Lutheran Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HoriconCampbellsport Central Wisconsin Christian Dodgeland Johnson Creek Laconia Markesan Mayville North Fond du Lac Omro Racine Lutheran Rio Community School District St. Lawrence Seminary St. Mary's Springs Academy Washington County Home School Association Waterloo Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Wayland Academy Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
1211977 | St. Mary's Springs Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HoriconCampbellsport Central Wisconsin Christian Dodgeland Johnson Creek Laconia Markesan Mayville North Fond du Lac Omro Racine Lutheran Rio Community School District St. Lawrence Seminary St. Mary's Springs Academy Washington County Home School Association Waterloo Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Wayland Academy Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
1211977 | Dodgeland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HoriconCampbellsport Central Wisconsin Christian Dodgeland Johnson Creek Laconia Markesan Mayville North Fond du Lac Omro Racine Lutheran Rio Community School District St. Lawrence Seminary St. Mary's Springs Academy Washington County Home School Association Waterloo Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Wayland Academy Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
1211977 | Markesan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HoriconCampbellsport Central Wisconsin Christian Dodgeland Johnson Creek Laconia Markesan Mayville North Fond du Lac Omro Racine Lutheran Rio Community School District St. Lawrence Seminary St. Mary's Springs Academy Washington County Home School Association Waterloo Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Wayland Academy Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
1211977 | Central Wisconsin Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HoriconCampbellsport Central Wisconsin Christian Dodgeland Johnson Creek Laconia Markesan Mayville North Fond du Lac Omro Racine Lutheran Rio Community School District St. Lawrence Seminary St. Mary's Springs Academy Washington County Home School Association Waterloo Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Wayland Academy Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
1211977 | St. Lawrence Seminary Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HoriconCampbellsport Central Wisconsin Christian Dodgeland Johnson Creek Laconia Markesan Mayville North Fond du Lac Omro Racine Lutheran Rio Community School District St. Lawrence Seminary St. Mary's Springs Academy Washington County Home School Association Waterloo Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Wayland Academy Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
1211977 | Waterloo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HoriconCampbellsport Central Wisconsin Christian Dodgeland Johnson Creek Laconia Markesan Mayville North Fond du Lac Omro Racine Lutheran Rio Community School District St. Lawrence Seminary St. Mary's Springs Academy Washington County Home School Association Waterloo Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Wayland Academy Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
1211977 | Watertown Luther Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HoriconCampbellsport Central Wisconsin Christian Dodgeland Johnson Creek Laconia Markesan Mayville North Fond du Lac Omro Racine Lutheran Rio Community School District St. Lawrence Seminary St. Mary's Springs Academy Washington County Home School Association Waterloo Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Wayland Academy Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
1211977 | Campbellsport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HoriconCampbellsport Central Wisconsin Christian Dodgeland Johnson Creek Laconia Markesan Mayville North Fond du Lac Omro Racine Lutheran Rio Community School District St. Lawrence Seminary St. Mary's Springs Academy Washington County Home School Association Waterloo Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Wayland Academy Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
1211977 | Waupun Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HoriconCampbellsport Central Wisconsin Christian Dodgeland Johnson Creek Laconia Markesan Mayville North Fond du Lac Omro Racine Lutheran Rio Community School District St. Lawrence Seminary St. Mary's Springs Academy Washington County Home School Association Waterloo Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Wayland Academy Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
1211977 | Johnson Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HoriconCampbellsport Central Wisconsin Christian Dodgeland Johnson Creek Laconia Markesan Mayville North Fond du Lac Omro Racine Lutheran Rio Community School District St. Lawrence Seminary St. Mary's Springs Academy Washington County Home School Association Waterloo Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Wayland Academy Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
1211977 | Horicon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HoriconCampbellsport Central Wisconsin Christian Dodgeland Johnson Creek Laconia Markesan Mayville North Fond du Lac Omro Racine Lutheran Rio Community School District St. Lawrence Seminary St. Mary's Springs Academy Washington County Home School Association Waterloo Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Wayland Academy Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
1211977 | Washington County Home School Association Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HoriconCampbellsport Central Wisconsin Christian Dodgeland Johnson Creek Laconia Markesan Mayville North Fond du Lac Omro Racine Lutheran Rio Community School District St. Lawrence Seminary St. Mary's Springs Academy Washington County Home School Association Waterloo Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Wayland Academy Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
1211977 | Wayland Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HoriconCampbellsport Central Wisconsin Christian Dodgeland Johnson Creek Laconia Markesan Mayville North Fond du Lac Omro Racine Lutheran Rio Community School District St. Lawrence Seminary St. Mary's Springs Academy Washington County Home School Association Waterloo Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Wayland Academy Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
1211977 | Racine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HoriconCampbellsport Central Wisconsin Christian Dodgeland Johnson Creek Laconia Markesan Mayville North Fond du Lac Omro Racine Lutheran Rio Community School District St. Lawrence Seminary St. Mary's Springs Academy Washington County Home School Association Waterloo Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Wayland Academy Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
1211977 | Rio Community School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HoriconCampbellsport Central Wisconsin Christian Dodgeland Johnson Creek Laconia Markesan Mayville North Fond du Lac Omro Racine Lutheran Rio Community School District St. Lawrence Seminary St. Mary's Springs Academy Washington County Home School Association Waterloo Watertown Luther Prep Waupun Wayland Academy Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
1246777 | 09/28/23 | 04:00 PM | Game | Wisconsin Lutheran |
Heritage Trails County Park | |||
1246777 | Beaver Dam |
|||||||
1246777 | Hartford Union High School |
|||||||
1246777 | Living Word Lutheran |
|||||||
1246777 | West Bend East Suns |
|||||||
1246777 | West Bend West |
|||||||
1246777 | Dominican |
|||||||
1246777 | Kimberly |
|||||||
1246777 | Cedarburg |
|||||||
1246777 | Horicon |
|||||||
1246777 | Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah |
|||||||
1246777 | Grafton |
|||||||
1246777 | Slinger |
|||||||
1246777 | Mayville |
|||||||
1246777 | Milwaukee Bradley Technical |
|||||||
1246777 | Watertown Luther Prep |
|||||||
1246777 | Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
1246777 | Washington County Home School Athletics |
|||||||
1246777 | Milwaukee Riverside |
|||||||
1246777 | Kewaskum |
|||||||
1234749 | 09/28/23 | 04:00 PM | Game | Mayville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerWisconsin Lutheran Beaver Dam Hartford Union High School Living Word Lutheran West Bend East Suns West Bend West Dominican Kimberly Cedarburg Horicon Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Mayville Milwaukee Bradley Technical Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Milwaukee Riverside Kewaskum |
Heritage Trails County Park | |||
1234749 | Winnebago Lutheran Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerWisconsin Lutheran Beaver Dam Hartford Union High School Living Word Lutheran West Bend East Suns West Bend West Dominican Kimberly Cedarburg Horicon Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Mayville Milwaukee Bradley Technical Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Milwaukee Riverside Kewaskum |
|||||||
1234749 | Kewaskum Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerWisconsin Lutheran Beaver Dam Hartford Union High School Living Word Lutheran West Bend East Suns West Bend West Dominican Kimberly Cedarburg Horicon Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Mayville Milwaukee Bradley Technical Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Milwaukee Riverside Kewaskum |
|||||||
1234749 | Watertown Luther Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerWisconsin Lutheran Beaver Dam Hartford Union High School Living Word Lutheran West Bend East Suns West Bend West Dominican Kimberly Cedarburg Horicon Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Mayville Milwaukee Bradley Technical Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Milwaukee Riverside Kewaskum |
|||||||
1234749 | Cedarburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerWisconsin Lutheran Beaver Dam Hartford Union High School Living Word Lutheran West Bend East Suns West Bend West Dominican Kimberly Cedarburg Horicon Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Mayville Milwaukee Bradley Technical Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Milwaukee Riverside Kewaskum |
|||||||
1234749 | West Bend West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerWisconsin Lutheran Beaver Dam Hartford Union High School Living Word Lutheran West Bend East Suns West Bend West Dominican Kimberly Cedarburg Horicon Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Mayville Milwaukee Bradley Technical Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Milwaukee Riverside Kewaskum |
|||||||
1234749 | Horicon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerWisconsin Lutheran Beaver Dam Hartford Union High School Living Word Lutheran West Bend East Suns West Bend West Dominican Kimberly Cedarburg Horicon Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Mayville Milwaukee Bradley Technical Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Milwaukee Riverside Kewaskum |
|||||||
1234749 | Washington County Home School Athletics Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerWisconsin Lutheran Beaver Dam Hartford Union High School Living Word Lutheran West Bend East Suns West Bend West Dominican Kimberly Cedarburg Horicon Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Mayville Milwaukee Bradley Technical Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Milwaukee Riverside Kewaskum |
|||||||
1234749 | Grafton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerWisconsin Lutheran Beaver Dam Hartford Union High School Living Word Lutheran West Bend East Suns West Bend West Dominican Kimberly Cedarburg Horicon Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Mayville Milwaukee Bradley Technical Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Milwaukee Riverside Kewaskum |
|||||||
1234749 | Wisconsin Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerWisconsin Lutheran Beaver Dam Hartford Union High School Living Word Lutheran West Bend East Suns West Bend West Dominican Kimberly Cedarburg Horicon Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Mayville Milwaukee Bradley Technical Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Milwaukee Riverside Kewaskum |
|||||||
1234749 | Kimberly Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerWisconsin Lutheran Beaver Dam Hartford Union High School Living Word Lutheran West Bend East Suns West Bend West Dominican Kimberly Cedarburg Horicon Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Mayville Milwaukee Bradley Technical Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Milwaukee Riverside Kewaskum |
|||||||
1234749 | West Bend East Suns Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerWisconsin Lutheran Beaver Dam Hartford Union High School Living Word Lutheran West Bend East Suns West Bend West Dominican Kimberly Cedarburg Horicon Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Mayville Milwaukee Bradley Technical Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Milwaukee Riverside Kewaskum |
|||||||
1234749 | Dominican Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerWisconsin Lutheran Beaver Dam Hartford Union High School Living Word Lutheran West Bend East Suns West Bend West Dominican Kimberly Cedarburg Horicon Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Mayville Milwaukee Bradley Technical Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Milwaukee Riverside Kewaskum |
|||||||
1234749 | Milwaukee Bradley Technical Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerWisconsin Lutheran Beaver Dam Hartford Union High School Living Word Lutheran West Bend East Suns West Bend West Dominican Kimberly Cedarburg Horicon Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Mayville Milwaukee Bradley Technical Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Milwaukee Riverside Kewaskum |
|||||||
1234749 | Milwaukee Riverside Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerWisconsin Lutheran Beaver Dam Hartford Union High School Living Word Lutheran West Bend East Suns West Bend West Dominican Kimberly Cedarburg Horicon Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Mayville Milwaukee Bradley Technical Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Milwaukee Riverside Kewaskum |
|||||||
1234749 | Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerWisconsin Lutheran Beaver Dam Hartford Union High School Living Word Lutheran West Bend East Suns West Bend West Dominican Kimberly Cedarburg Horicon Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Mayville Milwaukee Bradley Technical Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Milwaukee Riverside Kewaskum |
|||||||
1234749 | Beaver Dam Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerWisconsin Lutheran Beaver Dam Hartford Union High School Living Word Lutheran West Bend East Suns West Bend West Dominican Kimberly Cedarburg Horicon Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Mayville Milwaukee Bradley Technical Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Milwaukee Riverside Kewaskum |
|||||||
1234749 | Slinger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerWisconsin Lutheran Beaver Dam Hartford Union High School Living Word Lutheran West Bend East Suns West Bend West Dominican Kimberly Cedarburg Horicon Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Mayville Milwaukee Bradley Technical Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Milwaukee Riverside Kewaskum |
|||||||
1234749 | Living Word Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerWisconsin Lutheran Beaver Dam Hartford Union High School Living Word Lutheran West Bend East Suns West Bend West Dominican Kimberly Cedarburg Horicon Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Mayville Milwaukee Bradley Technical Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Milwaukee Riverside Kewaskum |
|||||||
1234749 | Hartford Union High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerWisconsin Lutheran Beaver Dam Hartford Union High School Living Word Lutheran West Bend East Suns West Bend West Dominican Kimberly Cedarburg Horicon Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Mayville Milwaukee Bradley Technical Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Milwaukee Riverside Kewaskum |
|||||||
1212797 | 10/05/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Laconia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chesterton Academy of MilwaukeeCentral Wisconsin Christian Kohler Laconia Milwaukee Lutheran Ripon Sheboygan Area Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Washington County Home School Athletics |
Lomira High School | |||
1212797 | St. Mary's Springs Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chesterton Academy of MilwaukeeCentral Wisconsin Christian Kohler Laconia Milwaukee Lutheran Ripon Sheboygan Area Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Washington County Home School Athletics |
|||||||
1212797 | Milwaukee Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chesterton Academy of MilwaukeeCentral Wisconsin Christian Kohler Laconia Milwaukee Lutheran Ripon Sheboygan Area Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Washington County Home School Athletics |
|||||||
1212797 | Central Wisconsin Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chesterton Academy of MilwaukeeCentral Wisconsin Christian Kohler Laconia Milwaukee Lutheran Ripon Sheboygan Area Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Washington County Home School Athletics |
|||||||
1212797 | Sheboygan Area Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chesterton Academy of MilwaukeeCentral Wisconsin Christian Kohler Laconia Milwaukee Lutheran Ripon Sheboygan Area Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Washington County Home School Athletics |
|||||||
1212797 | Kohler Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chesterton Academy of MilwaukeeCentral Wisconsin Christian Kohler Laconia Milwaukee Lutheran Ripon Sheboygan Area Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Washington County Home School Athletics |
|||||||
1212797 | Washington County Home School Athletics Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chesterton Academy of MilwaukeeCentral Wisconsin Christian Kohler Laconia Milwaukee Lutheran Ripon Sheboygan Area Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Washington County Home School Athletics |
|||||||
1212797 | Ripon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chesterton Academy of MilwaukeeCentral Wisconsin Christian Kohler Laconia Milwaukee Lutheran Ripon Sheboygan Area Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Washington County Home School Athletics |
|||||||
1212797 | Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Chesterton Academy of MilwaukeeCentral Wisconsin Christian Kohler Laconia Milwaukee Lutheran Ripon Sheboygan Area Lutheran St. Mary's Springs Academy Washington County Home School Athletics |
|||||||
1247940 | 10/12/23 | 04:00 PM | Meet | Laconia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OmroCampbellsport Laconia Mayville North Fond du Lac St. Mary's Springs Academy Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
Omro High School | |||
1247940 | Mayville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OmroCampbellsport Laconia Mayville North Fond du Lac St. Mary's Springs Academy Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
1247940 | North Fond du Lac Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OmroCampbellsport Laconia Mayville North Fond du Lac St. Mary's Springs Academy Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
1247940 | Omro Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OmroCampbellsport Laconia Mayville North Fond du Lac St. Mary's Springs Academy Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
1247940 | Winnebago Lutheran Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OmroCampbellsport Laconia Mayville North Fond du Lac St. Mary's Springs Academy Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
1247940 | St. Mary's Springs Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OmroCampbellsport Laconia Mayville North Fond du Lac St. Mary's Springs Academy Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
1247940 | Campbellsport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OmroCampbellsport Laconia Mayville North Fond du Lac St. Mary's Springs Academy Winnebago Lutheran Academy |
|||||||
1253651 | 10/21/23 | 03:25 PM | Sectional | Dodgeland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kenosha St. JosephBrookfield Academy Cambria-Friesland Catholic Central Central Wisconsin Christian Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Dodgeland Heritage Christian Horicon Johnson Creek Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee Lifelong Learning Palmyra-Eagle Racine Lutheran Randolph Salam St. John's Northwestern Academies The Prairie School University Lake School/Trinity Academy Wayland Academy |
UW-Parkside | |||
1253651 | Central Wisconsin Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kenosha St. JosephBrookfield Academy Cambria-Friesland Catholic Central Central Wisconsin Christian Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Dodgeland Heritage Christian Horicon Johnson Creek Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee Lifelong Learning Palmyra-Eagle Racine Lutheran Randolph Salam St. John's Northwestern Academies The Prairie School University Lake School/Trinity Academy Wayland Academy |
|||||||
1253651 | Cambria-Friesland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kenosha St. JosephBrookfield Academy Cambria-Friesland Catholic Central Central Wisconsin Christian Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Dodgeland Heritage Christian Horicon Johnson Creek Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee Lifelong Learning Palmyra-Eagle Racine Lutheran Randolph Salam St. John's Northwestern Academies The Prairie School University Lake School/Trinity Academy Wayland Academy |
|||||||
1253651 | Brookfield Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kenosha St. JosephBrookfield Academy Cambria-Friesland Catholic Central Central Wisconsin Christian Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Dodgeland Heritage Christian Horicon Johnson Creek Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee Lifelong Learning Palmyra-Eagle Racine Lutheran Randolph Salam St. John's Northwestern Academies The Prairie School University Lake School/Trinity Academy Wayland Academy |
|||||||
1253651 | Kenosha St. Joseph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kenosha St. JosephBrookfield Academy Cambria-Friesland Catholic Central Central Wisconsin Christian Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Dodgeland Heritage Christian Horicon Johnson Creek Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee Lifelong Learning Palmyra-Eagle Racine Lutheran Randolph Salam St. John's Northwestern Academies The Prairie School University Lake School/Trinity Academy Wayland Academy |
|||||||
1253651 | St. John's Northwestern Academies Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kenosha St. JosephBrookfield Academy Cambria-Friesland Catholic Central Central Wisconsin Christian Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Dodgeland Heritage Christian Horicon Johnson Creek Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee Lifelong Learning Palmyra-Eagle Racine Lutheran Randolph Salam St. John's Northwestern Academies The Prairie School University Lake School/Trinity Academy Wayland Academy |
|||||||
1253651 | Johnson Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kenosha St. JosephBrookfield Academy Cambria-Friesland Catholic Central Central Wisconsin Christian Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Dodgeland Heritage Christian Horicon Johnson Creek Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee Lifelong Learning Palmyra-Eagle Racine Lutheran Randolph Salam St. John's Northwestern Academies The Prairie School University Lake School/Trinity Academy Wayland Academy |
|||||||
1253651 | Horicon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kenosha St. JosephBrookfield Academy Cambria-Friesland Catholic Central Central Wisconsin Christian Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Dodgeland Heritage Christian Horicon Johnson Creek Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee Lifelong Learning Palmyra-Eagle Racine Lutheran Randolph Salam St. John's Northwestern Academies The Prairie School University Lake School/Trinity Academy Wayland Academy |
|||||||
1253651 | Kenosha Christian Life Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kenosha St. JosephBrookfield Academy Cambria-Friesland Catholic Central Central Wisconsin Christian Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Dodgeland Heritage Christian Horicon Johnson Creek Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee Lifelong Learning Palmyra-Eagle Racine Lutheran Randolph Salam St. John's Northwestern Academies The Prairie School University Lake School/Trinity Academy Wayland Academy |
|||||||
1253651 | Wayland Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kenosha St. JosephBrookfield Academy Cambria-Friesland Catholic Central Central Wisconsin Christian Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Dodgeland Heritage Christian Horicon Johnson Creek Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee Lifelong Learning Palmyra-Eagle Racine Lutheran Randolph Salam St. John's Northwestern Academies The Prairie School University Lake School/Trinity Academy Wayland Academy |
|||||||
1253651 | Palmyra-Eagle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kenosha St. JosephBrookfield Academy Cambria-Friesland Catholic Central Central Wisconsin Christian Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Dodgeland Heritage Christian Horicon Johnson Creek Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee Lifelong Learning Palmyra-Eagle Racine Lutheran Randolph Salam St. John's Northwestern Academies The Prairie School University Lake School/Trinity Academy Wayland Academy |
|||||||
1253651 | Randolph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kenosha St. JosephBrookfield Academy Cambria-Friesland Catholic Central Central Wisconsin Christian Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Dodgeland Heritage Christian Horicon Johnson Creek Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee Lifelong Learning Palmyra-Eagle Racine Lutheran Randolph Salam St. John's Northwestern Academies The Prairie School University Lake School/Trinity Academy Wayland Academy |
|||||||
1253651 | Racine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kenosha St. JosephBrookfield Academy Cambria-Friesland Catholic Central Central Wisconsin Christian Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Dodgeland Heritage Christian Horicon Johnson Creek Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee Lifelong Learning Palmyra-Eagle Racine Lutheran Randolph Salam St. John's Northwestern Academies The Prairie School University Lake School/Trinity Academy Wayland Academy |
|||||||
1253651 | Heritage Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kenosha St. JosephBrookfield Academy Cambria-Friesland Catholic Central Central Wisconsin Christian Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Dodgeland Heritage Christian Horicon Johnson Creek Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee Lifelong Learning Palmyra-Eagle Racine Lutheran Randolph Salam St. John's Northwestern Academies The Prairie School University Lake School/Trinity Academy Wayland Academy |
|||||||
1253651 | Salam Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kenosha St. JosephBrookfield Academy Cambria-Friesland Catholic Central Central Wisconsin Christian Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Dodgeland Heritage Christian Horicon Johnson Creek Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee Lifelong Learning Palmyra-Eagle Racine Lutheran Randolph Salam St. John's Northwestern Academies The Prairie School University Lake School/Trinity Academy Wayland Academy |
|||||||
1253651 | Catholic Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kenosha St. JosephBrookfield Academy Cambria-Friesland Catholic Central Central Wisconsin Christian Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Dodgeland Heritage Christian Horicon Johnson Creek Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee Lifelong Learning Palmyra-Eagle Racine Lutheran Randolph Salam St. John's Northwestern Academies The Prairie School University Lake School/Trinity Academy Wayland Academy |
|||||||
1253651 | Living Word Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kenosha St. JosephBrookfield Academy Cambria-Friesland Catholic Central Central Wisconsin Christian Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Dodgeland Heritage Christian Horicon Johnson Creek Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee Lifelong Learning Palmyra-Eagle Racine Lutheran Randolph Salam St. John's Northwestern Academies The Prairie School University Lake School/Trinity Academy Wayland Academy |
|||||||
1253651 | Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kenosha St. JosephBrookfield Academy Cambria-Friesland Catholic Central Central Wisconsin Christian Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Dodgeland Heritage Christian Horicon Johnson Creek Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee Lifelong Learning Palmyra-Eagle Racine Lutheran Randolph Salam St. John's Northwestern Academies The Prairie School University Lake School/Trinity Academy Wayland Academy |
|||||||
1253651 | Milwaukee Juneau Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kenosha St. JosephBrookfield Academy Cambria-Friesland Catholic Central Central Wisconsin Christian Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Dodgeland Heritage Christian Horicon Johnson Creek Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee Lifelong Learning Palmyra-Eagle Racine Lutheran Randolph Salam St. John's Northwestern Academies The Prairie School University Lake School/Trinity Academy Wayland Academy |
|||||||
1253651 | Milwaukee Lifelong Learning Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kenosha St. JosephBrookfield Academy Cambria-Friesland Catholic Central Central Wisconsin Christian Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Dodgeland Heritage Christian Horicon Johnson Creek Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee Lifelong Learning Palmyra-Eagle Racine Lutheran Randolph Salam St. John's Northwestern Academies The Prairie School University Lake School/Trinity Academy Wayland Academy |
|||||||
1253651 | The Prairie School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kenosha St. JosephBrookfield Academy Cambria-Friesland Catholic Central Central Wisconsin Christian Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Dodgeland Heritage Christian Horicon Johnson Creek Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee Lifelong Learning Palmyra-Eagle Racine Lutheran Randolph Salam St. John's Northwestern Academies The Prairie School University Lake School/Trinity Academy Wayland Academy |
|||||||
1253651 | University Lake School/Trinity Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kenosha St. JosephBrookfield Academy Cambria-Friesland Catholic Central Central Wisconsin Christian Chesterton Academy of Milwaukee Dodgeland Heritage Christian Horicon Johnson Creek Kenosha Christian Life Living Word Lutheran Milwaukee Juneau Milwaukee Lifelong Learning Palmyra-Eagle Racine Lutheran Randolph Salam St. John's Northwestern Academies The Prairie School University Lake School/Trinity Academy Wayland Academy |
Name
|
Grade
|
---|---|
BENTLEY, JAYVIAN
|
9
|
DOYLE, DAWSON
|
11
|
FREITAG, MATTHEW
|
10
|
GOLDAPSKE, THOMAS
|
12
|
HAHN, CARTER
|
12
|
KOCH, CONNOR
|
12
|
LEMKUIL, OWEN
|
9
|
LUEDTKE, GRANT
|
12
|
NEUMAN, EASTON
|
12
|
POTH, WESTON
|
11
|
SCHWARTZ, RYAN
|
11
|
WOLFF, TY
|
11
|
ZEDLER, HUDSON
|
10
|